Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G1117K114 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
5.8% |
7/7/2026
Event 7/2/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 5.8% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 5.8% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
6.9% |
6/1/2026
Event 5/29/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 6.9% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 6.9% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
8.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 4/23/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 8.0% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 8.0% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
9.1% |
3/24/2026
Event 3/17/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 9.1% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 9.1% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
10.8% |
3/13/2026
Event 3/9/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 10.8% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 9.1% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
14.4% |
3/5/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 14.4% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 9.1% | ||
|
DRACO Capital Investment Management Co Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Draco I Latam SPC Ltd | 0% | ||
| DRACO Capital Investment Management Company Ltd | 0% | ||
| Draco I Event Opportunity Segregated Portfolio | 0% | ||
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
15.4% |
2/5/2026
Event 2/3/2026
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 15.4% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 9.1% | ||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 6.8% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 6.8% | ||
| Fourth Sail Discovery LLC | 0.8% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 6.8% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 6.8% | ||
|
Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
12.1% |
1/21/2026
Event 1/20/2026
|
|
| Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC | 12.1% | ||
| Noah Kolatch | 12.1% | ||
|
DRACO Capital Investment Management Co Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.8% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Draco I Latam SPC Ltd | 7.8% | ||
| DRACO Capital Investment Management Company Ltd | 7.8% | ||
| Draco I Event Opportunity Segregated Portfolio | 7.8% | ||
|
Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
11.9% |
11/12/2025
Event 11/10/2025
|
|
| Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC | 11.9% | ||
| Noah Kolatch | 11.9% | ||
| BAF Latam Credit Fund B.V. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/9/2025
|
|
|
Agriculture Investment Group Corp.
13D
|
17.1% |
10/29/2025
Event 10/24/2025
|
|
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. | 17.1% | ||
| Granosur Holding Limited | 9.3% | ||
| Agriculture Investment Group Corp. 13G | 5.5% |
10/29/2025
Event 10/15/2025
|
|
|
Bioceres Group Ltd
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
10.0% |
10/28/2025
Event 10/28/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group Limited | 10.0% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 9.9% | ||
|
Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
10.7% |
10/1/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC | 10.7% | ||
| Noah Kolatch | 10.7% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
19.9% |
9/18/2025
Event 9/17/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group Limited | 19.9% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 19.8% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 0% | ||
| BAF Latam Credit Fund B.V. 13G | 5.5% |
8/13/2025
Event 7/3/2025
|
|
|
Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC
13D
|
10.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 8/1/2025
|
|
| Jasper Lake Ventures One LLC | 10.6% | ||
| Noah Kolatch | 10.6% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
24.7% |
8/7/2025
Event 8/7/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group Limited | 24.7% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 23.8% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 0.7% | ||
|
DRACO Capital Investment Management Co Ltd
13G
|
9.7% |
8/4/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|
| Draco I Latam SPC Ltd | 9.7% | ||
| DRACO Capital Investment Management Company Ltd | 9.7% | ||
| Draco I Event Opportunity Segregated Portfolio | 9.7% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
34.4% |
7/9/2025
Event 7/7/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group Limited | 34.4% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 28.7% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 5.6% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
40.0% |
6/10/2025
Event 6/6/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group Limited | 40.0% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 34.3% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 5.6% | ||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G
|
7.4% |
5/9/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 7.4% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 7.4% | ||
| Fourth Sail Discovery LLC | 1.8% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 7.4% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 7.4% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
44.1% |
3/28/2025
Event 3/26/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group PLC | 44.1% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 38.4% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 5.6% | ||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 5.9% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 5.9% | ||
| Fourth Sail Discovery LLC | 1.5% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 4.4% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 5.9% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 5.9% | ||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 5.9% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 5.9% | ||
| Fourth Sail Discovery LLC | 1.5% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 4.4% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 5.9% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 5.9% | ||
|
Bioceres Group PLC
13D
|
45.4% |
1/6/2025
Event 1/3/2025
|
|
| Bioceres Group PLC | 45.4% | ||
| Bioceres LLC | 29.3% | ||
| THEO I SCSp | 5.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 56.8 k | $19.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 31 | 8.42 M | $2.95 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 33 | 9.25 M | $4.11 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 38 | 13.7 M | $17.9 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 40 | 13.3 M | $18.8 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 41 | 13.5 M | $60.3 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 42 | 13.7 M | $62.3 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 49 | 12.5 M | $76.1 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 53 | 13.9 M | $109 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 54 | 13.0 M | $146 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 59 | 12.6 M | $159 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 58 | 11.3 M | $154 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 55 | 9.59 M | $108 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 52 | 8.58 M | $112 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 51 | 8.94 M | $104 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 57 | 8.96 M | $108 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 51 | 8.48 M | $110 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 32 | 6.20 M | $85.0 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 30 | 1.32 M | $17.9 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 26 | 1.28 M | $18.0 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 17 | 902 k | $12.2 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 21 | 752 k | $10.6 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 14 | 312 k | $3.17 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 7 | 175 k | $1.08 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 7 | 108 k | $577 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 3 | 57.6 k | $349 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 3 | 120 k | $590 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 2 | 70.4 k | $355 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 5 | 138 k | $889 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 9 | 253 k | $1.34 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 16 | 504 k | $2.63 M |