Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G0750C108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
14.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 14.8% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 14.8% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 14.8% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 14.8% | ||
| Artisan Partners Funds, Inc. | 7.5% | ||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 8.2% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
13.5% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 13.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 13.5% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 13.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 13.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Funds, Inc. | 6.8% | ||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 8.6% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 8.2% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
11.5% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 11.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 11.5% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 11.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 11.5% | ||
| Artisan Partners Funds, Inc. | 5.9% | ||
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G
|
5.9% |
2/3/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 5.9% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 5.9% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 5.9% | ||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 7.2% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | ||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 2.8% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 6.2% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.3% |
8/5/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 6.2% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 6.6% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.2% |
1/28/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 246 k | $7.71 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 372 | 235 M | $8.00 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 394 | 224 M | $6.22 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 433 | 222 M | $7.17 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 405 | 228 M | $6.51 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 409 | 221 M | $6.57 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 412 | 221 M | $7.34 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 417 | 218 M | $7.45 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 422 | 233 M | $8.42 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 398 | 237 M | $8.08 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 390 | 244 M | $8.38 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 389 | 237 M | $8.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 342 | 220 M | $5.91 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 350 | 221 M | $7.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 335 | 235 M | $7.12 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 329 | 231 M | $5.88 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 302 | 231 M | $4.86 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 323 | 229 M | $5.06 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 326 | 225 M | $5.53 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 356 | 226 M | $7.48 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 328 | 224 M | $6.55 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 365 | 223 M | $6.78 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 366 | 226 M | $6.67 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 396 | 229 M | $6.55 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 363 | 226 M | $5.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 357 | 230 M | $5.18 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 381 | 227 M | $3.92 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 430 | 225 M | $6.84 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 415 | 229 M | $6.90 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 398 | 235 M | $7.01 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 377 | 234 M | $5.89 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 359 | 241 M | $5.64 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 393 | 256 M | $7.46 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 386 | 247 M | $7.49 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 390 | 248 M | $7.49 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 379 | 249 M | $8.06 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 317 | 251 M | $7.26 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 327 | 245 M | $7.84 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 328 | 242 M | $7.80 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 314 | 244 M | $6.64 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 313 | 239 M | $6.76 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 279 | 240 M | $6.36 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 257 | 239 M | $6.97 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 226 | 238 M | $6.35 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 199 | 236 M | $5.99 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 200 | 233 M | $7.70 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 107 | 230 M | $6.35 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 226 M | $5.88 B |