Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G0692U109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
6.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 6.0% | |||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 6.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
T-VIII PubOpps LP
13D/A
|
3.0% |
3/5/2025
Event 3/5/2025
|
||
| T-VIII PubOpps LP | 3.0% | |||
| T-VIII PubOpps GP LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Trident VIII, L.P. | 3.0% | |||
| Trident Capital VIII, L.P. | 3.0% | |||
| Stone Point Capital LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 36.7 k | $3.47 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 485 | 81.3 M | $7.82 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 476 | 70.6 M | $7.15 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 496 | 72.1 M | $7.72 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 464 | 73.4 M | $7.03 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 449 | 78.4 M | $8.12 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 428 | 77.5 M | $7.77 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 403 | 80.6 M | $7.14 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 364 | 80.2 M | $6.38 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 337 | 80.4 M | $5.68 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 340 | 81.4 M | $5.29 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 323 | 80.2 M | $4.44 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 298 | 79.3 M | $4.47 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 278 | 79.2 M | $4.26 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 318 | 78.9 M | $4.30 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 299 | 81.9 M | $4.44 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 289 | 79.9 M | $3.93 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 274 | 78.3 M | $4.47 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 270 | 79.4 M | $4.80 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 254 | 78.5 M | $4.28 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 252 | 78.0 M | $3.59 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 247 | 77.4 M | $3.80 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 267 | 78.6 M | $3.90 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 255 | 82.3 M | $4.15 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 242 | 80.3 M | $3.54 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 260 | 78.5 M | $3.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 263 | 79.9 M | $3.10 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 291 | 78.8 M | $4.69 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 301 | 76.5 M | $5.11 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 302 | 78.2 M | $4.66 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 297 | 76.2 M | $4.17 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 293 | 77.2 M | $3.99 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 311 | 78.9 M | $4.59 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 313 | 76.6 M | $4.26 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 305 | 77.6 M | $4.47 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 302 | 75.0 M | $3.77 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 312 | 74.3 M | $4.26 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 302 | 73.3 M | $4.74 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 306 | 76.3 M | $5.11 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 311 | 78.4 M | $5.11 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 288 | 79.1 M | $4.29 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 295 | 82.9 M | $4.56 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 286 | 81.2 M | $4.50 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 285 | 84.2 M | $4.74 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 285 | 85.2 M | $4.57 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 291 | 86.6 M | $4.62 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 268 | 90.4 M | $4.66 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 285 | 91.3 M | $4.66 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 252 | 87.2 M | $4.13 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 260 | 93.0 M | $4.12 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 249 | 93.8 M | $4.31 B |