Each filer's latest filing for G0585R106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.0% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.8% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
1.3% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 1.3% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 1.3% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 1.3% | |||
|
Franklin Resources, Inc.
13G
|
1.0% |
2/26/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 1.0% | |||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 148 | 7.30 M | $495M |
| 2026 Q2 | 371 | 45.1 M | $3.35B |
| 2026 Q1 | 372 | 41.0 M | $3.34B |
| 2025 Q4 | 363 | 42.5 M | $3.81B |
| 2025 Q3 | 337 | 43.0 M | $3.64B |
| 2025 Q2 | 352 | 44.6 M | $3.88B |
| 2025 Q1 | 335 | 49.2 M | $4.12B |
| 2024 Q4 | 325 | 46.9 M | $4.21B |
| 2024 Q3 | 327 | 46.8 M | $3.73B |
| 2024 Q2 | 325 | 49.1 M | $3.79B |
| 2024 Q1 | 336 | 51.7 M | $4.51B |
| 2023 Q4 | 284 | 52.4 M | $3.92B |
| 2023 Q3 | 259 | 52.2 M | $3.16B |
| 2023 Q2 | 265 | 52.8 M | $2.95B |
| 2023 Q1 | 265 | 53.8 M | $2.71B |
| 2022 Q4 | 266 | 55.1 M | $3.43B |
| 2022 Q3 | 251 | 55.0 M | $2.67B |
| 2022 Q2 | 256 | 57.4 M | $3.20B |
| 2022 Q1 | 265 | 60.4 M | $3.85B |
| 2021 Q4 | 263 | 63.0 M | $3.16B |
| 2021 Q3 | 245 | 65.7 M | $3.07B |
| 2021 Q2 | 239 | 69.1 M | $3.28B |
| 2021 Q1 | 249 | 71.0 M | $3.00B |
| 2020 Q4 | 229 | 78.9 M | $2.49B |
| 2020 Q3 | 212 | 74.5 M | $1.60B |
| 2020 Q2 | 214 | 77.4 M | $1.89B |
| 2020 Q1 | 236 | 83.8 M | $2.16B |
| 2019 Q4 | 282 | 91.2 M | $4.46B |
| 2019 Q3 | 278 | 94.0 M | $4.17B |
| 2019 Q2 | 278 | 98.3 M | $4.13B |
| 2019 Q1 | 289 | 99.2 M | $4.40B |
| 2018 Q4 | 287 | 103 M | $3.93B |
| 2018 Q3 | 287 | 106 M | $4.49B |
| 2018 Q2 | 280 | 114 M | $4.06B |
| 2018 Q1 | 273 | 111 M | $4.01B |
| 2017 Q4 | 282 | 115 M | $3.88B |
| 2017 Q3 | 282 | 114 M | $4.31B |
| 2017 Q2 | 280 | 117 M | $4.89B |
| 2017 Q1 | 279 | 121 M | $4.50B |
| 2016 Q4 | 280 | 123 M | $4.66B |
| 2016 Q3 | 263 | 125 M | $3.46B |
| 2016 Q2 | 258 | 129 M | $3.26B |
| 2016 Q1 | 259 | 131 M | $3.31B |
| 2015 Q4 | 263 | 145 M | $3.82B |
| 2015 Q3 | 243 | 141 M | $3.54B |
| 2015 Q2 | 262 | 149 M | $3.58B |
| 2015 Q1 | 250 | 147 M | $3.88B |
| 2014 Q4 | 251 | 154 M | $4.01B |
| 2014 Q3 | 243 | 157 M | $3.48B |
| 2014 Q2 | 245 | 167 M | $4.09B |
| 2014 Q1 | 235 | 171 M | $4.33B |