Every filing for B38564108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Compagnie Maritime Belge NV
13D/A
Amendment 34
|
61.6% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/17/2026
|
|
| Compagnie Maritime Belge NV | 61.6% | ||
| Saverco NV | 61.6% | ||
| Alexander Saverys | 61.6% | ||
| Ludovic Saverys | 61.6% | ||
| Michael Saverys | 61.6% | ||
|
Compagnie Maritime Belge NV
13D/A
Amendment 33
|
61.6% |
8/20/2025
Event 8/20/2025
|
|
| Compagnie Maritime Belge NV | 61.6% | ||
| Saverco NV | 61.6% | ||
| Alexander Saverys | 61.6% | ||
| Ludovic Saverys | 61.6% | ||
| Michael Saverys | 61.6% | ||
|
Compagnie Maritime Belge NV
13D/A
Amendment 32
|
92.0% |
8/14/2025
Event 8/12/2025
|
|
| Compagnie Maritime Belge NV | 92.0% | ||
| Saverco NV | 92.0% | ||
| Alexander Saverys | 92.0% | ||
| Ludovic Saverys | 92.0% | ||
| Michael Saverys | 92.0% | ||
|
Compagnie Maritime Belge NV
13D/A
Amendment 31
|
92.0% |
5/30/2025
Event 5/28/2025
|
|
| Compagnie Maritime Belge NV | 92.0% | ||
| Saverco NV | 92.0% | ||
| Alexander Saverys | 92.0% | ||
| Ludovic Saverys | 92.0% | ||
| Michael Saverys | 92.0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 58 | 5.29 M | $100M |
| 2026 Q2 | 168 | 45.7 M | $640M |
| 2026 Q1 | 164 | 42.4 M | $537M |
| 2025 Q4 | 145 | 33.2 M | $319M |
| 2025 Q3 | 146 | 31.2 M | $294M |
| 2025 Q2 | 47 | 1.68 M | $15.2M |
| 2025 Q1 | 53 | 1.90 M | $17.2M |
| 2024 Q4 | 56 | 2.26 M | $22.6M |
| 2024 Q3 | 61 | 3.49 M | $57.7M |
| 2024 Q2 | 61 | 4.96 M | $82.0M |
| 2024 Q1 | 92 | 31.4 M | $527M |
| 2023 Q4 | 133 | 59.7 M | $1.05B |
| 2023 Q3 | 134 | 36.9 M | $603M |
| 2023 Q2 | 136 | 39.0 M | $593M |
| 2023 Q1 | 126 | 40.3 M | $674M |
| 2022 Q4 | 133 | 60.0 M | $1.02B |
| 2022 Q3 | 108 | 54.4 M | $842M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 43.8 M | $521M |
| 2022 Q1 | 105 | 56.9 M | $607M |
| 2021 Q4 | 100 | 44.8 M | $398M |
| 2021 Q3 | 107 | 60.1 M | $580M |
| 2021 Q2 | 120 | 65.5 M | $612M |
| 2021 Q1 | 124 | 59.8 M | $550M |
| 2020 Q4 | 123 | 59.7 M | $512M |
| 2020 Q3 | 126 | 64.2 M | $567M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 70.3 M | $582M |
| 2020 Q1 | 142 | 81.7 M | $917M |
| 2019 Q4 | 131 | 81.8 M | $1.02B |
| 2019 Q3 | 92 | 67.1 M | $612M |
| 2019 Q2 | 89 | 69.2 M | $649M |
| 2019 Q1 | 84 | 71.8 M | $585M |
| 2018 Q4 | 82 | 86.6 M | $602M |
| 2018 Q3 | 87 | 74.7 M | $649M |
| 2018 Q2 | 97 | 77.8 M | $715M |
| 2018 Q1 | 68 | 38.2 M | $314M |
| 2017 Q4 | 69 | 36.5 M | $336M |
| 2017 Q3 | 71 | 40.1 M | $326M |
| 2017 Q2 | 75 | 39.3 M | $310M |
| 2017 Q1 | 80 | 42.3 M | $335M |
| 2016 Q4 | 77 | 39.8 M | $317M |
| 2016 Q3 | 89 | 45.0 M | $342M |
| 2016 Q2 | 99 | 49.4 M | $453M |
| 2016 Q1 | 104 | 55.5 M | $569M |
| 2015 Q4 | 101 | 64.4 M | $883M |
| 2015 Q3 | 82 | 62.8 M | $873M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 51.6 M | $763M |
| 2015 Q1 | 4 | 1.70 M | $20.5M |