Each filer's latest filing for 98978N101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Strome Mezzanine Fund, LP
13D/A
|
12.2% |
1/7/2025
Event 12/26/2024
|
|
| Mark E. Strome | 12.2% | ||
| Strome Group, Inc. | 6.1% | ||
| Strome Investment Management, LP | 6.1% | ||
| Strome Mezzanine Fund, LP | 1.2% | ||
| Strome Mezzanine Fund II, LP | 4.6% | ||
|
Mark E. Strome
13D/A
|
12.1% |
2/27/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Mark E. Strome | 12.1% | ||
| Strome Group, Inc. | 7.1% | ||
| Strome Investment Management, LP | 7.1% | ||
| Strome Mezzanine Fund, LP | 0% | ||
| Strome Mezzanine Fund II, LP | 6.8% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 Q3 | 2 | 33.9 k | $44.1k |
| 2023 Q2 | 2 | 56.5 k | $137k |
| 2023 Q1 | 1 | 12.0 k | $37.0k |
| 2022 Q4 | 2 | 38.2 k | $95.4k |
| 2022 Q3 | 2 | 82.9 k | $232k |
| 2022 Q2 | 2 | 82.9 k | $326k |
| 2022 Q1 | 2 | 82.9 k | $322k |
| 2021 Q4 | 2 | 82.9 k | $238k |
| 2021 Q2 | 1 | 62.0 | $0 |
| 2021 Q1 | 3 | 433 k | $55.2k |
| 2020 Q4 | 3 | 433 k | $65.0k |
| 2020 Q3 | 3 | 433 k | $50.5k |
| 2020 Q2 | 3 | 433 k | $47.7k |
| 2020 Q1 | 4 | 473 k | $55.4k |
| 2019 Q4 | 3 | 393 k | $65.2k |
| 2019 Q3 | 3 | 433 k | $30.6k |
| 2019 Q2 | 3 | 433 k | $44.1k |
| 2019 Q1 | 3 | 433 k | $60.2k |
| 2018 Q4 | 3 | 211 k | $27.4k |
| 2018 Q3 | 2 | 160 k | $25.8k |
| 2018 Q2 | 2 | 160 k | $27.6k |
| 2018 Q1 | 2 | 160 k | $15.8k |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 80.0 k | $8.00k |
| 2017 Q3 | 2 | 106 k | $9.00k |
| 2017 Q2 | 2 | 106 k | $7.00k |
| 2017 Q1 | 2 | 106 k | $9.00k |
| 2016 Q4 | 2 | 106 k | $10.0k |
| 2016 Q3 | 2 | 106 k | $5.00k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 80.0 k | $5.00k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 80.0 k | $6.00k |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 80.0 k | $5.00k |
| 2015 Q3 | 2 | 105 k | $8.00k |
| 2015 Q2 | 2 | 105 k | $13.0k |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 25.0 k | $2.00k |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 25.0 k | $2.00k |