Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 96924N100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 8.0% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G
|
8.9% |
5/19/2026
Event 5/12/2026
|
|
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 8.9% | ||
| William Zolezzi | 8.9% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 7.2% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 7.3% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 6.3% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.0% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Amundi
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
0% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Amundi | 0% | ||
| Amundi Asset Management | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 4.43 k | $327 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 255 | 14.8 M | $1.08 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 265 | 11.4 M | $876 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 281 | 11.4 M | $1.18 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 273 | 11.2 M | $1.07 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 195 | 11.0 M | $685 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 176 | 10.5 M | $428 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 162 | 10.1 M | $383 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 10.4 M | $407 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 119 | 10.6 M | $304 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 112 | 10.5 M | $304 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 96 | 10.5 M | $225 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 96 | 10.4 M | $213 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 89 | 10.5 M | $201 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 84 | 10.6 M | $166 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 81 | 10.9 M | $195 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 81 | 10.9 M | $161 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 84 | 9.95 M | $275 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 102 | 11.4 M | $349 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 101 | 9.87 M | $348 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 95 | 8.92 M | $317 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 103 | 9.54 M | $359 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 110 | 9.53 M | $391 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 105 | 9.53 M | $398 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 88 | 9.03 M | $231 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 91 | 9.71 M | $243 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 91 | 9.04 M | $196 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 97 | 9.77 M | $311 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 107 | 9.49 M | $333 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 104 | 9.71 M | $362 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 106 | 8.76 M | $325 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 99 | 8.22 M | $288 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 89 | 6.11 M | $208 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 85 | 6.05 M | $187 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 84 | 5.57 M | $158 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 86 | 5.73 M | $137 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 87 | 5.83 M | $189 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 91 | 4.96 M | $152 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 75 | 4.21 M | $136 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 70 | 3.84 M | $93.3 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 47 | 2.92 M | $51.3 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 36 | 2.85 M | $30.3 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 35 | 2.57 M | $24.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 39 | 2.62 M | $21.9 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 43 | 2.58 M | $26.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 50 | 2.89 M | $32.3 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 45 | 2.40 M | $38.0 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 48 | 2.46 M | $33.1 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 34 | 2.33 M | $33.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 22 | 1.47 M | $12.7 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 13 | 1.27 M | $5.77 M |