Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 96758W101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Crestview Partners III GP, L.P.
13D/A
|
37.2% |
12/31/2025
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Crestview Partners III GP, L.P. | 37.2% | |||
| Crestview W1 Holdings, L.P. | 29.3% | |||
| Crestview W1 TE Holdings, LLC | 1.5% | |||
| Crestview W1 Co-Investors, LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Crestview Advisors, L.L.C. | 0.7% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
LB Partners LLC
13D/A
|
4.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 8/12/2025
|
||
| LB Partners, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| LB M3 Partners LP | 1.5% | |||
| LB Rule One Partners LP | 0% | |||
| LB Day Zero Partners LP | 3.4% | |||
| Charles P. Cocke Jr. | 4.9% | |||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D
|
2.3% |
9/22/2025
Event 9/15/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.3% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 1.6% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 1.0% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 17 | 2.62 M | $13.6 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 122 | 72.7 M | $375 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 110 | 67.4 M | $274 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 123 | 67.4 M | $333 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 126 | 67.2 M | $333 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 133 | 67.2 M | $353 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 114 | 68.3 M | $370 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 119 | 70.3 M | $255 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 72.4 M | $293 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 128 | 73.0 M | $559 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 128 | 73.7 M | $622 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 131 | 75.3 M | $800 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 143 | 77.7 M | $707 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 167 | 78.6 M | $965 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 170 | 76.6 M | $1.39 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 146 | 77.0 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 154 | 75.3 M | $1.62 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 138 | 72.9 M | $1.43 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 139 | 70.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 130 | 68.2 M | $927 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 108 | 69.4 M | $740 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 101 | 68.9 M | $358 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 104 | 69.8 M | $368 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 100 | 68.8 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 107 | 68.7 M | $510 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 107 | 65.8 M | $405 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 97 | 48.4 M | $351 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 104 | 50.1 M | $456 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 109 | 50.6 M | $361 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 98 | 49.7 M | $557 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 100 | 53.7 M | $519 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 91 | 52.3 M | $374 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 79 | 48.7 M | $514 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 76 | 48.1 M | $725 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 67 | 45.7 M | $795 M |