Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 966084204 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.1% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.9% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
MCB PR Capital LLC
13D/A
|
0% |
6/24/2026
Event 6/22/2026
|
||
| MCB PR Capital LLC | 0% | |||
| MCB Acquisitions Manager LLC | 0% | |||
| P. David Bramble | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 219 | 42.8 M | $850 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 222 | 33.9 M | $547 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 216 | 33.7 M | $468 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 212 | 34.3 M | $421 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 205 | 32.8 M | $409 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 207 | 32.6 M | $474 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 198 | 32.5 M | $460 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 187 | 31.0 M | $419 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 172 | 32.2 M | $429 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 170 | 32.8 M | $412 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 174 | 33.6 M | $413 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 30.0 M | $289 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 161 | 29.0 M | $281 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 172 | 29.0 M | $267 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 168 | 32.0 M | $308 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 172 | 30.7 M | $260 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 182 | 31.6 M | $342 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 171 | 31.6 M | $418 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 165 | 28.7 M | $290 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 157 | 27.3 M | $267 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 158 | 24.7 M | $204 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 132 | 22.8 M | $221 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 135 | 23.2 M | $185 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 128 | 23.1 M | $139 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 23.7 M | $172 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 129 | 24.2 M | $150 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 24.0 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 127 | 22.8 M | $314 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 133 | 22.4 M | $284 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 22.4 M | $269 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 142 | 23.2 M | $284 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 125 | 21.0 M | $291 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 134 | 20.1 M | $251 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 121 | 20.8 M | $217 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 133 | 21.6 M | $311 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 121 | 19.2 M | $250 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 110 | 16.9 M | $207 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 102 | 13.5 M | $186 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 113 | 13.1 M | $189 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 109 | 12.6 M | $175 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 119 | 12.1 M | $182 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 101 | 11.2 M | $141 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 103 | 11.2 M | $135 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 95 | 11.0 M | $127 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 98 | 9.70 M | $126 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 94 | 9.12 M | $145 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 8.81 M | $133 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 91 | 8.24 M | $115 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 95 | 8.38 M | $125 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 94 | 7.92 M | $114 M |