Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 960417103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Energy Income Partners, LLC
13G
|
4.4% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Energy Income Partners, LLC | 4.4% | ||
| James J. Murchie | 4.4% | ||
| Eva Pao | 4.4% | ||
| Saul Ballesteros | 4.4% | ||
| John K. Tysseland | 4.4% | ||
|
Energy Income Partners, LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Energy Income Partners, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| James J. Murchie | 5.0% | ||
| Eva Pao | 5.0% | ||
| Saul Ballesteros | 5.0% | ||
| John K. Tysseland | 5.0% | ||
|
Energy Income Partners, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
4.96% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Energy Income Partners, LLC | 4.96% | ||
| James J. Murchie | 4.96% | ||
| Eva Pao | 4.96% | ||
| Saul Ballesteros | 4.96% | ||
| John K. Tysseland | 4.96% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 115 k | $2.43 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 60 | 10.2 M | $228 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 60 | 10.3 M | $227 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 61 | 10.3 M | $195 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 61 | 10.2 M | $214 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 63 | 10.3 M | $228 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 57 | 10.2 M | $236 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 55 | 10.5 M | $242 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 60 | 12.6 M | $232 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 63 | 10.6 M | $239 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 67 | 10.9 M | $242 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 68 | 10.9 M | $236 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 58 | 10.5 M | $229 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 57 | 10.6 M | $230 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 59 | 10.8 M | $239 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 57 | 11.2 M | $262 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 57 | 11.0 M | $236 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 61 | 11.2 M | $279 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 68 | 11.7 M | $316 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 68 | 11.5 M | $308 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 64 | 11.3 M | $276 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 65 | 11.7 M | $316 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 59 | 11.9 M | $287 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 55 | 14.0 M | $333 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 49 | 14.6 M | $274 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 53 | 15.0 M | $284 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 55 | 15.8 M | $235 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 55 | 16.0 M | $423 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 61 | 15.7 M | $365 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 58 | 15.8 M | $389 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 57 | 16.4 M | $372 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 49 | 14.7 M | $356 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 48 | 15.0 M | $374 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 48 | 15.0 M | $368 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 51 | 15.1 M | $337 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 62 | 15.5 M | $384 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 63 | 14.9 M | $339 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 52 | 10.5 M | $261 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 59 | 11.5 M | $288 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 53 | 11.9 M | $257 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 57 | 11.0 M | $251 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 52 | 11.0 M | $219 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 48 | 11.1 M | $218 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 53 | 13.1 M | $290 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 57 | 11.3 M | $198 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 47 | 11.7 M | $255 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 52 | 11.6 M | $311 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 56 | 11.8 M | $343 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 48 | 11.4 M | $331 M |