Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 957638109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 5.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G | 5.4% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 2.2% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 40 | 836 k | $61.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 523 | 108 M | $8.18 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 474 | 91.0 M | $6.46 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 478 | 95.9 M | $8.06 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 477 | 99.5 M | $8.61 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 474 | 98.8 M | $7.71 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 449 | 98.4 M | $7.67 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 464 | 98.9 M | $8.26 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 453 | 98.9 M | $8.55 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 414 | 91.3 M | $5.73 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 425 | 93.0 M | $5.96 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 417 | 93.6 M | $6.16 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 375 | 89.7 M | $4.12 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 353 | 79.7 M | $2.91 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 366 | 86.1 M | $3.06 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 399 | 98.9 M | $5.89 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 381 | 93.9 M | $6.17 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 403 | 94.8 M | $6.69 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 423 | 95.4 M | $7.90 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 450 | 93.3 M | $10.0 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 419 | 91.9 M | $9.97 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 409 | 90.8 M | $8.43 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 391 | 91.4 M | $8.63 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 347 | 88.2 M | $5.29 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 313 | 84.3 M | $2.67 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 310 | 86.3 M | $3.27 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 332 | 87.6 M | $2.71 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 388 | 88.1 M | $5.02 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 352 | 84.0 M | $3.87 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 363 | 92.8 M | $4.15 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 352 | 87.9 M | $3.61 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 339 | 90.2 M | $3.57 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 364 | 92.4 M | $5.25 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 361 | 90.2 M | $5.12 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 333 | 89.1 M | $5.17 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 338 | 87.9 M | $4.98 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 314 | 86.7 M | $4.59 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 301 | 86.2 M | $4.24 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 313 | 89.1 M | $4.38 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 310 | 86.7 M | $4.23 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 267 | 84.2 M | $3.16 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 278 | 84.7 M | $2.77 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 248 | 84.4 M | $2.82 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 224 | 83.5 M | $2.99 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 214 | 80.4 M | $2.47 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 206 | 73.3 M | $2.47 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 193 | 70.6 M | $2.09 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 171 | 69.5 M | $1.93 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 159 | 68.3 M | $1.63 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 160 | 72.4 M | $1.72 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 160 | 65.3 M | $1.61 B |