Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 95082P105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
4.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.1% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.1% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.9% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.4% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 7.4% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 7.4% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 7.4% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.8% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 13 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 10.1% |
3/4/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.7% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.7% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.7% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.7% | ||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
7.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 7.0% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 7.0% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 7.0% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.8% | ||
|
PointState Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 0.6% | ||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 0.6% | ||
| PointState Capital LP | 0.6% | ||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 0.6% | ||
|
PointState Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 4.6% | ||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 4.6% | ||
| PointState Capital LP | 4.6% | ||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 4.6% | ||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 4.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 53 | 380 k | $136 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 730 | 66.6 M | $16.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 647 | 48.8 M | $13.3 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 650 | 48.7 M | $11.9 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 588 | 49.2 M | $10.4 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 558 | 49.0 M | $9.05 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 568 | 47.9 M | $7.43 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 572 | 46.7 M | $8.44 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 549 | 46.8 M | $7.86 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 532 | 49.5 M | $7.85 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 498 | 49.8 M | $8.51 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 466 | 49.8 M | $8.67 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 441 | 48.5 M | $6.97 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 478 | 51.5 M | $9.20 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 462 | 48.4 M | $7.42 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 397 | 48.8 M | $6.10 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 390 | 48.4 M | $5.78 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 368 | 48.0 M | $5.14 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 357 | 48.0 M | $6.25 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 372 | 47.4 M | $6.23 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 322 | 47.3 M | $5.45 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 296 | 47.0 M | $4.83 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 304 | 46.9 M | $4.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 282 | 50.7 M | $3.98 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 257 | 48.1 M | $2.12 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 292 | 50.3 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 259 | 41.3 M | $948 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 255 | 46.3 M | $2.75 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 203 | 42.2 M | $2.02 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 250 | 46.3 M | $2.34 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 248 | 45.0 M | $2.38 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 251 | 44.9 M | $2.16 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 268 | 48.9 M | $3.01 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 255 | 47.7 M | $2.72 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 248 | 48.1 M | $2.99 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 246 | 47.2 M | $3.21 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 216 | 46.9 M | $2.73 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 245 | 47.7 M | $2.73 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 252 | 48.4 M | $3.37 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 274 | 48.8 M | $3.25 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 237 | 49.7 M | $3.05 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 255 | 53.6 M | $2.76 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 229 | 53.0 M | $2.90 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 211 | 52.2 M | $2.28 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 207 | 53.4 M | $2.48 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 232 | 54.6 M | $3.75 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 215 | 55.4 M | $3.87 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 246 | 55.8 M | $4.25 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 229 | 54.8 M | $4.29 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 240 | 55.8 M | $4.82 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 237 | 55.4 M | $4.61 B |