Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 940610108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.2% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 3.2% |
7/17/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 92.2 k | $3.50 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 184 | 15.0 M | $540 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 187 | 13.3 M | $446 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 162 | 12.7 M | $377 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 161 | 12.5 M | $362 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 159 | 12.8 M | $363 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 163 | 13.1 M | $405 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 167 | 12.9 M | $403 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 146 | 11.9 M | $384 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 132 | 11.8 M | $323 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 126 | 11.7 M | $314 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 137 | 11.5 M | $374 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 134 | 11.1 M | $293 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 135 | 11.8 M | $307 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 145 | 11.9 M | $432 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 150 | 13.1 M | $617 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 153 | 12.4 M | $577 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 141 | 12.4 M | $600 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 152 | 12.9 M | $676 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 149 | 12.5 M | $706 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 12.5 M | $663 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 150 | 12.6 M | $649 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 142 | 12.6 M | $653 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 143 | 13.2 M | $593 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 124 | 12.2 M | $374 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 128 | 12.5 M | $411 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 122 | 12.7 M | $464 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 129 | 12.9 M | $695 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 124 | 10.3 M | $502 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 126 | 10.4 M | $545 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 123 | 10.3 M | $500 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 127 | 10.5 M | $498 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 140 | 10.6 M | $588 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 139 | 10.2 M | $594 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 9.80 M | $527 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 131 | 9.87 M | $526 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 122 | 9.72 M | $556 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 119 | 9.68 M | $499 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 128 | 9.61 M | $474 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 127 | 9.56 M | $536 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 115 | 9.19 M | $369 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 109 | 9.09 M | $345 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 110 | 9.04 M | $337 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 9.25 M | $366 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 103 | 8.92 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 92 | 8.90 M | $351 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 90 | 8.69 M | $332 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 8.82 M | $354 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 90 | 8.71 M | $287 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 98 | 9.23 M | $339 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 97 | 8.67 M | $325 M |