Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 93148P102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 4.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 3.16 k | $111 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 277 | 31.8 M | $1.65 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 264 | 28.7 M | $1.29 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 289 | 28.7 M | $1.73 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 299 | 28.9 M | $2.42 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 297 | 28.4 M | $2.00 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 306 | 28.7 M | $2.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 280 | 28.3 M | $2.75 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 287 | 28.2 M | $3.20 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 268 | 29.0 M | $2.84 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 278 | 29.0 M | $2.92 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 266 | 28.2 M | $3.12 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 227 | 27.2 M | $2.01 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 225 | 26.3 M | $2.08 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 256 | 25.6 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 241 | 26.2 M | $2.05 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 259 | 26.5 M | $2.22 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 247 | 24.8 M | $2.39 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 286 | 24.2 M | $3.13 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 292 | 23.8 M | $3.59 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 236 | 23.5 M | $2.66 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 235 | 23.3 M | $2.43 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 240 | 23.5 M | $2.41 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 225 | 25.2 M | $2.32 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 199 | 23.9 M | $1.27 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 207 | 24.5 M | $1.24 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 202 | 25.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 230 | 26.2 M | $1.69 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 211 | 24.6 M | $1.38 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 210 | 24.8 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 216 | 24.6 M | $1.25 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 198 | 25.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 222 | 26.4 M | $1.39 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 222 | 26.3 M | $1.46 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 222 | 25.9 M | $1.54 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 195 | 25.3 M | $1.20 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 202 | 24.2 M | $1.27 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 199 | 24.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 179 | 25.4 M | $1.06 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 152 | 24.6 M | $768 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 146 | 23.4 M | $592 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 165 | 24.1 M | $559 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 161 | 24.0 M | $582 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 174 | 23.7 M | $682 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 24.4 M | $642 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 158 | 23.1 M | $617 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 112 | 21.2 M | $378 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 103 | 24.4 M | $429 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 84 | 26.0 M | $345 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 93 | 24.9 M | $351 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 93 | 24.6 M | $402 M |