Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92915B106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G/A
|
7.4% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 7.4% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 7.4% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 7.4% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.4% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
5.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Steven Boyd | 5.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
EcoR1 Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Oleg Nodelman | 0% | |||
| EcoR1 Capital Fund Qualified, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 946 | $2.54 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 144 | 35.0 M | $123 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 141 | 33.5 M | $129 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 132 | 33.8 M | $133 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 123 | 30.4 M | $142 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 118 | 33.5 M | $104 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 120 | 34.7 M | $117 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 137 | 34.6 M | $196 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 134 | 35.4 M | $207 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 134 | 38.9 M | $308 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 36.5 M | $340 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 116 | 27.8 M | $235 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 118 | 27.3 M | $211 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 111 | 26.9 M | $308 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 90 | 23.8 M | $184 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 75 | 24.1 M | $147 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 75 | 24.1 M | $143 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 84 | 24.1 M | $142 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 80 | 22.5 M | $171 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 69 | 18.9 M | $51.4 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 73 | 22.2 M | $58.6 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 23.4 M | $96.8 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 108 | 26.9 M | $130 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 110 | 27.8 M | $199 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 117 | 28.2 M | $301 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 120 | 30.1 M | $380 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 127 | 30.3 M | $277 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 146 | 31.3 M | $436 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 138 | 31.8 M | $559 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 139 | 29.3 M | $797 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 116 | 27.5 M | $526 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 120 | 28.1 M | $265 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 128 | 29.2 M | $552 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 130 | 29.1 M | $569 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 113 | 27.3 M | $512 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 102 | 25.2 M | $418 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 79 | 11.3 M | $233 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 52 | 10.9 M | $98.1 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 49 | 11.1 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 59 | 12.5 M | $160 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 52 | 10.6 M | $128 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 48 | 10.6 M | $116 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 43 | 10.0 M | $87.0 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 36 | 10.4 M | $225 M |