Each filer's latest filing for 928881101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.6% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.6% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Franklin Templeton, Inc.
13G
|
5.1% |
10/28/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Franklin Templeton, Inc. | 5.1% | |||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 215 | 23.2 M | $723M |
| 2026 Q2 | 460 | 153 M | $4.46B |
| 2026 Q1 | 496 | 142 M | $5.04B |
| 2025 Q4 | 496 | 151 M | $5.61B |
| 2025 Q3 | 518 | 143 M | $6.00B |
| 2025 Q2 | 494 | 143 M | $5.30B |
| 2025 Q1 | 494 | 146 M | $4.78B |
| 2024 Q4 | 484 | 151 M | $5.45B |
| 2024 Q3 | 463 | 147 M | $4.97B |
| 2024 Q2 | 484 | 150 M | $5.72B |
| 2024 Q1 | 490 | 150 M | $6.79B |
| 2023 Q4 | 476 | 150 M | $5.18B |
| 2023 Q3 | 428 | 148 M | $4.59B |
| 2023 Q2 | 450 | 146 M | $4.70B |
| 2023 Q1 | 431 | 158 M | $4.32B |
| 2022 Q4 | 415 | 154 M | $2.97B |
| 2022 Q3 | 427 | 151 M | $2.54B |
| 2022 Q2 | 444 | 148 M | $3.40B |
| 2022 Q1 | 456 | 152 M | $3.87B |
| 2021 Q4 | 484 | 155 M | $4.77B |
| 2021 Q3 | 459 | 155 M | $5.21B |
| 2021 Q2 | 460 | 157 M | $5.14B |
| 2021 Q1 | 472 | 154 M | $4.66B |
| 2020 Q4 | 514 | 122 M | $4.13B |
| 2020 Q3 | 8 | 10.3 M | $318M |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 1.26 k | $41.0k |