Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92835K103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Portolan Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
8.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 8.3% | |||
| George McCabe | 8.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.3% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 2.8% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.3% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.3% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 14.1 k | $1.02 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 229 | 11.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 162 | 11.8 M | $514 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 148 | 12.8 M | $491 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 133 | 11.9 M | $382 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 141 | 12.3 M | $346 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 115 | 11.1 M | $267 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 118 | 11.0 M | $257 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 129 | 11.6 M | $301 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 130 | 11.8 M | $359 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 132 | 12.0 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 137 | 12.0 M | $410 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 133 | 11.5 M | $385 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 11.5 M | $428 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 148 | 11.2 M | $468 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 135 | 10.9 M | $420 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 115 | 10.5 M | $310 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 126 | 10.6 M | $307 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 125 | 10.4 M | $334 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 123 | 10.5 M | $391 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 123 | 10.5 M | $366 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 10.8 M | $368 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 121 | 10.8 M | $332 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 116 | 11.7 M | $370 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 111 | 11.0 M | $279 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 114 | 11.0 M | $270 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 101 | 10.9 M | $223 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 128 | 11.4 M | $387 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 11.0 M | $361 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 134 | 10.9 M | $443 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 131 | 11.0 M | $376 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 140 | 11.3 M | $340 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 141 | 10.8 M | $404 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 146 | 10.9 M | $415 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 10.9 M | $341 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 118 | 10.8 M | $272 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 10.6 M | $259 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 97 | 10.6 M | $183 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 95 | 10.3 M | $3.97 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 99 | 9.96 M | $188 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 95 | 9.95 M | $159 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 108 | 10.3 M | $138 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 103 | 10.0 M | $139 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 10.3 M | $117 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 91 | 10.4 M | $121 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 91 | 11.0 M | $165 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 97 | 11.0 M | $176 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 97 | 11.5 M | $198 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 94 | 11.6 M | $174 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 95 | 11.7 M | $193 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 97 | 11.2 M | $195 M |