Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92552R406 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Crestview Partners IV GP, L.P.
13D/A
|
24.0% |
12/31/2024
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Crestview Partners IV GP, L.P. | 24.0% | |||
| Crestview IV VC TE Holdings, LLC | 0.1% | |||
| Crestview IV VC Holdings, L.P. | 22.5% | |||
| Crestview IV VC CI Holdings, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Crestview Advisors, L.L.C. | 0.1% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.7% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.7% | |||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A | 6.7% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A |
11.2%
Checked 5% or less
|
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.8% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A | 4.7% |
4/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 3.10 k | $154 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 211 | 30.6 M | $1.66 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 180 | 29.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 176 | 29.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 169 | 30.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 163 | 28.8 M | $834 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 173 | 28.0 M | $990 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 179 | 26.4 M | $1.12 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 174 | 19.5 M | $698 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 174 | 19.5 M | $661 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 178 | 19.5 M | $770 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 175 | 19.2 M | $695 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 138 | 18.9 M | $494 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 136 | 19.2 M | $516 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 134 | 19.2 M | $402 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 136 | 19.7 M | $481 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 136 | 19.2 M | $605 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 19.7 M | $543 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 161 | 19.1 M | $680 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 157 | 18.7 M | $801 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 19.2 M | $873 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 148 | 18.8 M | $937 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 18.4 M | $766 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 142 | 20.0 M | $723 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 134 | 17.8 M | $371 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 18.5 M | $351 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 20.2 M | $429 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 175 | 18.6 M | $1.26 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 177 | 18.3 M | $1.23 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 179 | 18.6 M | $1.23 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 153 | 18.7 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 158 | 18.5 M | $927 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 159 | 19.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 162 | 19.3 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 173 | 19.0 M | $998 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 184 | 18.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 159 | 19.1 M | $1.17 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 162 | 18.0 M | $851 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 169 | 18.2 M | $822 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 182 | 18.3 M | $817 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 161 | 18.1 M | $668 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 156 | 18.1 M | $562 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 153 | 18.0 M | $526 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 162 | 17.9 M | $506 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 151 | 17.4 M | $500 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 139 | 17.2 M | $467 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 147 | 17.5 M | $487 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 147 | 17.4 M | $464 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 137 | 16.8 M | $347 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 138 | 17.8 M | $425 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 130 | 17.3 M | $417 M |