Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92511U102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.9% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. 13G | 6.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 3.6% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 0.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 123 k | $367 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 329 | 155 M | $832 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 300 | 153 M | $2.18 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 324 | 157 M | $3.52 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 331 | 163 M | $4.03 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 318 | 160 M | $4.05 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 325 | 163 M | $3.67 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 300 | 172 M | $4.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 306 | 172 M | $4.66 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 276 | 180 M | $4.89 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 268 | 182 M | $4.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 263 | 177 M | $4.07 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 249 | 178 M | $3.32 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 255 | 176 M | $3.46 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 253 | 171 M | $2.90 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 238 | 164 M | $2.27 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 227 | 160 M | $2.46 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 214 | 161 M | $2.53 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 216 | 172 M | $2.80 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 198 | 152 M | $2.35 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 207 | 141 M | $2.13 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 184 | 148 M | $2.28 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 178 | 154 M | $2.09 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 165 | 150 M | $2.01 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 152 | 139 M | $1.35 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 164 | 147 M | $1.51 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 167 | 148 M | $1.06 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 180 | 157 M | $2.20 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 109 M | $1.57 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 130 | 92.1 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 70 | 67.9 M | $797 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 46 | 55.5 M | $541 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 1.52 M | $16.1 M |