Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92335C106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barbara B. Baekgaard 2009 Grantor Retained Annuity Trust
13D/A
|
14.5% |
6/18/2025
Event 6/16/2025
|
||
| Barbara B. Baekgaard 2009 Grantor Retained Annuity Trust | 14.5% | |||
| Robert J. Hall | 10.5% | |||
| Joan Byrne Hall | 9.8% | |||
| James B. Byrne | 9.8% | |||
| Thomas F. Byrne, II | 9.8% | |||
| Michael C. Ray | 9.8% | |||
| Anne-Marie Ray | 9.8% | |||
| Barbara Bradley Baekgaard Family Foundation | 0.1% | |||
|
Patricia R. Miller
13G/A
|
10.9% |
8/1/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Patricia R. Miller | 10.9% | |||
| P. Michael Miller | 10.9% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Nomura Holdings Inc
13G/A
|
2.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Nomura Holdings Inc | 2.6% | |||
| Nomura Global Financial Products Inc | 2.6% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 1.7% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A | 0% |
11/20/2025
Event 11/18/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 15.6 k | $72.3 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 70 | 10.7 M | $41.7 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 76 | 10.9 M | $34.5 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 70 | 9.62 M | $23.3 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 66 | 14.1 M | $28.3 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 81 | 16.9 M | $37.3 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 87 | 19.1 M | $42.9 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 86 | 19.9 M | $78.0 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 95 | 19.6 M | $107 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 108 | 19.6 M | $123 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 114 | 20.2 M | $138 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 118 | 19.0 M | $146 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 106 | 17.0 M | $113 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 100 | 16.7 M | $107 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 86 | 15.0 M | $89.8 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 81 | 15.2 M | $68.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 78 | 15.9 M | $47.8 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 112 | 19.5 M | $86.7 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 131 | 22.6 M | $174 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 145 | 23.0 M | $196 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 125 | 22.3 M | $210 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 21.9 M | $271 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 132 | 20.2 M | $204 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 126 | 22.5 M | $179 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 122 | 19.6 M | $120 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 125 | 19.4 M | $86.3 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 140 | 20.6 M | $84.9 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 148 | 22.4 M | $264 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 23.5 M | $237 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 161 | 22.7 M | $274 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 163 | 22.9 M | $305 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 24.6 M | $212 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 174 | 25.5 M | $389 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 142 | 24.6 M | $346 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 128 | 23.0 M | $244 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 135 | 22.2 M | $271 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 126 | 22.4 M | $197 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 122 | 22.3 M | $218 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 139 | 22.1 M | $206 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 142 | 19.6 M | $230 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 129 | 20.3 M | $307 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 143 | 20.8 M | $304 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 136 | 23.2 M | $472 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 108 | 23.4 M | $369 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 102 | 24.0 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 105 | 24.8 M | $280 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 123 | 27.0 M | $439 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 143 | 29.2 M | $593 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 137 | 29.2 M | $604 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 141 | 33.0 M | $722 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 140 | 31.8 M | $859 M |