Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 922417100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
15.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Manulife Financial Corp
13G/A
|
4.2% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Manulife Financial Corp | 0% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management Ltd | <0.1% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 2.7% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 22.9 k | $1.19 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 345 | 74.6 M | $5.31 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 252 | 66.4 M | $2.25 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 234 | 62.2 M | $1.78 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 237 | 63.8 M | $1.94 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 224 | 62.6 M | $1.27 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 235 | 58.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 243 | 59.5 M | $1.59 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 271 | 59.8 M | $1.98 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 280 | 62.0 M | $2.89 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 255 | 62.8 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 215 | 61.3 M | $1.90 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 206 | 57.4 M | $1.61 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 221 | 55.8 M | $1.43 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 196 | 55.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 192 | 55.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 182 | 51.6 M | $946 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 193 | 51.8 M | $1.00 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 211 | 53.6 M | $1.46 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 199 | 50.0 M | $1.42 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 176 | 49.7 M | $1.10 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 181 | 49.5 M | $1.19 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 183 | 49.5 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 187 | 52.4 M | $925 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 167 | 49.9 M | $583 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 162 | 46.9 M | $633 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 135 | 42.5 M | $407 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 141 | 43.3 M | $635 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 149 | 42.1 M | $492 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 141 | 43.3 M | $529 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 146 | 44.2 M | $479 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 165 | 45.2 M | $335 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 165 | 44.2 M | $453 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 173 | 46.9 M | $670 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 186 | 49.4 M | $830 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 188 | 48.1 M | $708 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 187 | 47.6 M | $1.02 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 211 | 46.5 M | $1.30 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 185 | 41.5 M | $1.24 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 178 | 38.4 M | $1.12 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 160 | 38.0 M | $747 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 158 | 38.6 M | $641 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 168 | 38.5 M | $748 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 38.2 M | $784 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 165 | 43.4 M | $890 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 165 | 40.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 169 | 40.7 M | $1.24 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 186 | 42.7 M | $1.49 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 188 | 47.6 M | $1.66 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 203 | 44.8 M | $1.67 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 204 | 42.4 M | $1.78 B |