Each filer's latest filing for 91829F104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gentex Corp
13D/A
|
47.4% |
12/18/2024
Event 12/17/2024
|
||
| Gentex Corp | 47.4% | |||
| Instrument Merger Sub, Inc. | 18.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 0% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
0% |
4/3/2025
Event 4/1/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
|
John J. Shalam
13D/A
|
0% |
4/1/2025
Event 4/1/2025
|
||
| Shalvoxx A Holdco LLC | 0% | |||
| Shalvoxx B Holdco LLC | 0% | |||
| John J. Shalam | 0% | |||
| Ari M. Shalam | 0% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $8 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $8 |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 1.00 | $8 |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 1.00 | $8 |
| 2025 Q2 | 2 | 11.0 | $113 |
| 2025 Q1 | 55 | 14.6 M | $108M |
| 2024 Q4 | 67 | 12.5 M | $86.0M |
| 2024 Q3 | 48 | 11.9 M | $75.5M |
| 2024 Q2 | 64 | 9.97 M | $31.5M |
| 2024 Q1 | 52 | 11.6 M | $94.3M |
| 2023 Q4 | 55 | 9.76 M | $104M |
| 2023 Q3 | 56 | 8.09 M | $64.6M |
| 2023 Q2 | 64 | 8.39 M | $105M |
| 2023 Q1 | 60 | 7.91 M | $97.6M |
| 2022 Q4 | 61 | 7.88 M | $66.0M |
| 2022 Q3 | 55 | 8.24 M | $62.8M |
| 2022 Q2 | 77 | 8.99 M | $83.7M |
| 2022 Q1 | 83 | 9.52 M | $94.9M |
| 2021 Q4 | 77 | 9.23 M | $93.9M |
| 2021 Q3 | 73 | 9.42 M | $108M |
| 2021 Q2 | 87 | 10.5 M | $147M |
| 2021 Q1 | 91 | 11.5 M | $308M |
| 2020 Q4 | 70 | 12.9 M | $164M |
| 2020 Q3 | 65 | 11.2 M | $86.4M |
| 2020 Q2 | 69 | 11.8 M | $68.0M |
| 2020 Q1 | 50 | 10.8 M | $30.7M |
| 2019 Q4 | 58 | 11.4 M | $49.7M |
| 2019 Q3 | 60 | 12.0 M | $56.8M |
| 2019 Q2 | 58 | 12.7 M | $52.8M |
| 2019 Q1 | 62 | 12.8 M | $59.0M |
| 2018 Q4 | 55 | 12.9 M | $51.2M |
| 2018 Q3 | 62 | 13.8 M | $71.9M |
| 2018 Q2 | 67 | 13.9 M | $75.3M |
| 2018 Q1 | 70 | 14.5 M | $71.9M |
| 2017 Q4 | 70 | 15.3 M | $85.5M |
| 2017 Q3 | 69 | 15.0 M | $129M |
| 2017 Q2 | 75 | 14.3 M | $117M |
| 2017 Q1 | 63 | 12.7 M | $65.8M |
| 2016 Q4 | 71 | 12.8 M | $60.4M |
| 2016 Q3 | 86 | 13.4 M | $40.1M |
| 2016 Q2 | 97 | 14.6 M | $40.8M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 16.4 M | $73.2M |
| 2015 Q4 | 98 | 16.5 M | $87.1M |
| 2015 Q3 | 103 | 16.1 M | $120M |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 16.6 M | $137M |
| 2015 Q1 | 105 | 15.7 M | $145M |
| 2014 Q4 | 109 | 16.1 M | $141M |
| 2014 Q3 | 111 | 16.7 M | $155M |
| 2014 Q2 | 114 | 15.8 M | $149M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 16.5 M | $226M |