Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 917488108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brandes Investment Partners, LP
13G/A
|
14.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 14.9% | |||
| Datum One Series Trust | 6.9% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.1% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
5.5% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.5% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.5% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.3% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.7% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.7% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.05 k | $77.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 117 | 2.32 M | $160 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 121 | 2.27 M | $140 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 118 | 2.10 M | $118 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 120 | 2.18 M | $137 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 114 | 2.17 M | $124 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 111 | 2.24 M | $126 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 114 | 2.31 M | $142 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 113 | 2.48 M | $166 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 106 | 2.52 M | $169 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 105 | 2.66 M | $189 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 94 | 2.63 M | $221 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 96 | 2.58 M | $222 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 92 | 2.55 M | $237 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 90 | 2.55 M | $242 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 85 | 2.62 M | $263 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 79 | 2.54 M | $216 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 76 | 2.56 M | $220 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 87 | 2.57 M | $231 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 81 | 2.61 M | $261 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 73 | 2.60 M | $242 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 69 | 2.60 M | $221 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 80 | 2.63 M | $228 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 79 | 2.78 M | $235 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 86 | 2.65 M | $212 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 94 | 2.69 M | $238 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 92 | 2.63 M | $247 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 98 | 2.82 M | $304 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 99 | 2.85 M | $273 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 99 | 2.76 M | $266 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 96 | 2.73 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 90 | 2.78 M | $233 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 95 | 2.81 M | $265 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 93 | 2.60 M | $286 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 82 | 2.60 M | $257 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 78 | 2.50 M | $203 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 74 | 2.48 M | $182 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 76 | 2.48 M | $179 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 78 | 2.44 M | $152 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 76 | 2.50 M | $182 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 79 | 2.50 M | $150 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 76 | 2.52 M | $159 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 68 | 2.56 M | $160 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 66 | 2.53 M | $148 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 59 | 2.47 M | $133 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 63 | 2.47 M | $147 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 62 | 2.41 M | $146 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 60 | 2.47 M | $149 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 63 | 2.21 M | $108 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 64 | 2.45 M | $126 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 59 | 2.40 M | $139 M |