Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 91704F104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 17.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
14.3% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 14.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.3% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 11.1% |
2/5/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Resolution Capital Ltd 13G/A | 3.3% |
7/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 193 k | $3.76 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 277 | 126 M | $2.95 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 251 | 125 M | $2.50 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 238 | 122 M | $2.33 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 252 | 123 M | $2.51 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 246 | 122 M | $2.27 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 252 | 122 M | $2.31 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 243 | 120 M | $2.58 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 249 | 118 M | $2.52 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 221 | 114 M | $2.11 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 221 | 115 M | $1.99 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 233 | 117 M | $2.14 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 204 | 112 M | $1.71 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 188 | 116 M | $1.79 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 190 | 119 M | $1.79 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 189 | 123 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 188 | 116 M | $1.54 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 182 | 114 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 194 | 115 M | $2.21 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 200 | 115 M | $2.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 196 | 111 M | $2.04 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 195 | 111 M | $2.11 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 189 | 109 M | $1.81 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 185 | 113 M | $1.47 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 207 | 107 M | $1.04 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 217 | 105 M | $1.24 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 215 | 105 M | $928 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 229 | 115 M | $2.21 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 203 | 111 M | $2.19 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 209 | 108 M | $1.87 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 226 | 109 M | $2.06 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 228 | 102 M | $1.70 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 210 | 103 M | $2.28 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 213 | 102 M | $2.34 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 212 | 106 M | $2.27 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 217 | 104 M | $2.66 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 206 | 104 M | $2.50 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 223 | 95.4 M | $2.26 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 215 | 89.2 M | $2.35 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 229 | 89.5 M | $2.46 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 219 | 88.9 M | $2.50 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 227 | 91.9 M | $2.74 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 209 | 85.8 M | $2.22 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 222 | 86.6 M | $2.03 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 210 | 85.1 M | $1.84 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 207 | 85.0 M | $1.77 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 231 | 87.3 M | $2.07 B |