Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 915271100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.5% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.6% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Manulife Financial Corp
13G/A
|
4.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Manulife Financial Corporation | 0% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management Limited | <0.1% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC | 4.6% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 144 k | $5.90 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 227 | 24.6 M | $1.04 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 213 | 22.4 M | $766 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 201 | 22.1 M | $723 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 189 | 22.4 M | $672 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 186 | 22.6 M | $678 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 183 | 22.8 M | $646 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 175 | 22.6 M | $668 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 159 | 22.4 M | $631 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 144 | 22.0 M | $502 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 147 | 22.5 M | $469 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 148 | 22.7 M | $499 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 138 | 21.7 M | $376 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 141 | 21.6 M | $391 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 147 | 21.9 M | $519 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 142 | 22.3 M | $582 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 144 | 21.1 M | $497 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 21.3 M | $542 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 151 | 22.8 M | $610 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 145 | 21.4 M | $640 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 138 | 21.1 M | $577 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 139 | 20.8 M | $550 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 140 | 21.0 M | $600 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 128 | 22.7 M | $467 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 127 | 20.1 M | $290 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 20.5 M | $330 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 131 | 20.1 M | $328 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 151 | 20.6 M | $554 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 141 | 19.8 M | $506 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 141 | 19.8 M | $521 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 135 | 20.2 M | $494 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 118 | 19.8 M | $427 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 122 | 19.8 M | $524 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 116 | 20.3 M | $560 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 115 | 20.0 M | $551 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 118 | 19.7 M | $553 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 113 | 16.9 M | $539 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 114 | 16.4 M | $493 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 128 | 16.4 M | $426 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 136 | 15.5 M | $478 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 120 | 14.3 M | $333 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 109 | 10.2 M | $214 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 106 | 9.37 M | $183 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 103 | 8.69 M | $181 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 95 | 7.95 M | $153 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 93 | 7.37 M | $150 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 91 | 7.45 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 89 | 7.31 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 88 | 7.11 M | $133 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 86 | 7.26 M | $150 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 80 | 7.05 M | $145 M |