Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 913483103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
13.2% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 13.2% | |||
| Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC | 13.2% | |||
| Columbia Small Cap Value Discovery Fund | 9.0% | |||
|
Toro 18 Holdings LLC
13D/A
|
9.2% |
9/11/2026
Event 9/10/2026
|
||
| Toro 18 Holdings LLC | 8.6% | |||
| Immersion Corp | 8.6% | |||
| Martin William C | 8.6% | |||
| Singer Eric | 9.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Kent Lake PR LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
11/18/2025
Event 11/14/2025
|
||
| Kent Lake PR LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Kent Lake Partners LP | 4.9% | |||
| Benjamin Natter | 4.9% | |||
| Leviticus Partners LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 5/14/2026
|
||
|
Manulife Financial Corp
13G/A
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Manulife Financial Corporation | 0% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management Limited | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 500 | $2.61 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 49 | 7.04 M | $33.6 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 49 | 7.04 M | $29.0 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 47 | 7.37 M | $26.6 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 59 | 9.05 M | $42.2 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 69 | 9.48 M | $62.7 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 73 | 9.40 M | $57.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 80 | 9.71 M | $107 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 81 | 8.06 M | $74.4 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 78 | 8.26 M | $96.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 85 | 8.06 M | $80.8 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 87 | 8.14 M | $76.4 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 94 | 8.37 M | $75.8 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 102 | 9.11 M | $87.6 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 119 | 10.5 M | $106 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 118 | 11.3 M | $238 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 118 | 10.9 M | $214 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 132 | 11.0 M | $281 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 11.7 M | $364 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 148 | 11.2 M | $458 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 142 | 11.8 M | $583 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 139 | 12.0 M | $581 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 147 | 12.4 M | $683 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 151 | 14.5 M | $763 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 154 | 13.7 M | $518 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 155 | 14.1 M | $657 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 169 | 13.9 M | $530 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 170 | 14.0 M | $734 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 162 | 13.9 M | $709 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 158 | 14.0 M | $573 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 145 | 14.1 M | $525 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 133 | 14.4 M | $363 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 136 | 15.1 M | $595 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 133 | 15.6 M | $514 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 141 | 15.1 M | $781 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 140 | 15.0 M | $709 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 138 | 13.8 M | $882 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 143 | 13.7 M | $919 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 144 | 13.4 M | $920 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 150 | 13.4 M | $863 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 154 | 13.3 M | $993 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 157 | 13.6 M | $983 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 13.2 M | $818 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 136 | 12.9 M | $663 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 130 | 15.5 M | $650 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 137 | 13.9 M | $692 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 154 | 14.3 M | $810 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 157 | 14.4 M | $934 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 154 | 17.0 M | $840 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 143 | 14.6 M | $713 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 131 | 14.1 M | $543 M |