Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 912008109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
10.4% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 10.4% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 10.4% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 10.4% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 9.1% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.0% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 7.9% |
8/4/2026
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.1% | |||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A | 3.5% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 22 | 586 k | $54.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 697 | 262 M | $24.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 696 | 232 M | $21.4 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 670 | 232 M | $17.5 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 674 | 231 M | $17.7 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 663 | 233 M | $18.0 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 633 | 235 M | $15.4 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 617 | 230 M | $15.5 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 541 | 234 M | $14.4 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 479 | 252 M | $13.3 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 475 | 253 M | $13.7 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 459 | 249 M | $11.3 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 428 | 247 M | $9.80 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 431 | 245 M | $10.8 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 389 | 237 M | $8.87 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 346 | 223 M | $7.57 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 325 | 221 M | $5.84 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 328 | 220 M | $6.75 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 348 | 223 M | $8.38 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 336 | 218 M | $7.60 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 323 | 213 M | $7.39 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 321 | 210 M | $8.06 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 342 | 208 M | $7.93 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 348 | 212 M | $7.05 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 320 | 200 M | $4.45 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 311 | 203 M | $4.00 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 309 | 206 M | $3.66 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 342 | 212 M | $8.88 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 341 | 210 M | $8.63 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 305 | 213 M | $7.60 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 317 | 220 M | $7.66 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 311 | 222 M | $7.03 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 308 | 236 M | $7.27 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 316 | 222 M | $8.41 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 303 | 221 M | $7.24 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 275 | 215 M | $6.86 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 236 | 221 M | $5.91 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 211 | 222 M | $6.03 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 162 | 221 M | $6.19 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 158 | 221 M | $6.08 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 127 | 221 M | $5.21 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 115 | 134 M | $3.24 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 699 | $24.0 k |