Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 909214306 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Needham Investment Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
6.8% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Needham Investment Management L.L.C. | 6.8% | ||
| Needham Asset Management, LLC | 6.8% | ||
| Needham Aggressive Growth Fund | 5.7% | ||
| George A. Needham | 6.8% | ||
|
Needham Investment Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Needham Investment Management LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Needham Asset Management, LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Needham Aggressive Growth Fund | 6.6% | ||
| George A. Needham | 8.0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 7.4% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 163 k | $380 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 164 | 58.0 M | $213 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 161 | 58.2 M | $121 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 166 | 57.3 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 181 | 57.4 M | $224 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 189 | 59.6 M | $270 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 189 | 58.1 M | $266 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 208 | 58.5 M | $370 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 181 | 59.7 M | $339 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 165 | 60.4 M | $249 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 163 | 61.7 M | $303 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 168 | 64.2 M | $361 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 149 | 58.7 M | $203 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 160 | 58.3 M | $232 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 174 | 60.9 M | $236 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 196 | 66.4 M | $339 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 179 | 66.4 M | $502 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 197 | 65.9 M | $795 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 209 | 63.1 M | $1.36 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 197 | 62.6 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 208 | 60.3 M | $1.51 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 203 | 60.7 M | $1.54 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 212 | 60.6 M | $1.54 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 218 | 64.5 M | $1.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 190 | 62.2 M | $663 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 205 | 62.4 M | $681 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 211 | 61.0 M | $753 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 198 | 61.4 M | $728 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 209 | 59.4 M | $442 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 214 | 60.1 M | $584 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 240 | 62.0 M | $723 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 229 | 62.4 M | $726 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 232 | 63.1 M | $1.29 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 182 | 60.0 M | $774 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 174 | 58.5 M | $629 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 157 | 57.2 M | $467 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 155 | 56.5 M | $481 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 169 | 56.4 M | $722 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 180 | 55.8 M | $779 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 202 | 55.6 M | $831 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 168 | 50.9 M | $495 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 157 | 51.2 M | $373 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 170 | 51.2 M | $394 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 149 | 45.7 M | $506 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 136 | 45.9 M | $546 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 157 | 46.4 M | $927 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 174 | 44.6 M | $1.04 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 195 | 44.6 M | $1.31 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 176 | 46.4 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 199 | 45.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 228 | 46.5 M | $1.42 B |