Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 904708104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cintas Corp 13D | 18.7% |
3/16/2026
Event 3/10/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.3% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| London Co of Virginia 13G/A | 5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13D/A | 3.9% |
3/17/2026
Event 3/16/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 47.0 k | $11.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 349 | 19.4 M | $3.91 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 351 | 15.1 M | $3.79 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 331 | 14.6 M | $2.83 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 313 | 14.4 M | $2.40 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 313 | 14.6 M | $2.74 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 317 | 14.5 M | $2.52 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 282 | 14.6 M | $2.50 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 276 | 14.9 M | $2.96 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 288 | 15.2 M | $2.61 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 258 | 15.5 M | $2.69 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 234 | 15.5 M | $2.83 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 227 | 14.7 M | $2.39 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 242 | 14.7 M | $2.25 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 252 | 14.7 M | $2.59 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 260 | 15.3 M | $2.95 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 240 | 14.9 M | $2.51 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 247 | 14.7 M | $2.52 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 254 | 14.8 M | $2.72 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 256 | 14.6 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 249 | 14.7 M | $3.12 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 258 | 14.8 M | $3.46 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 264 | 14.7 M | $3.29 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 264 | 15.5 M | $3.30 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 268 | 15.3 M | $2.89 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 267 | 15.2 M | $2.72 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 250 | 15.5 M | $2.35 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 279 | 15.2 M | $3.08 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 268 | 15.3 M | $2.91 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 250 | 15.8 M | $2.98 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 235 | 15.1 M | $2.31 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 216 | 15.1 M | $2.16 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 227 | 15.5 M | $2.67 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 216 | 15.0 M | $2.64 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 221 | 15.1 M | $2.44 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 196 | 15.0 M | $2.47 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 175 | 15.3 M | $2.31 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 182 | 15.1 M | $2.13 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 181 | 15.4 M | $2.18 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 193 | 15.5 M | $2.22 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 183 | 15.5 M | $2.05 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 203 | 15.5 M | $1.79 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 193 | 14.9 M | $1.63 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 192 | 15.1 M | $1.57 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 181 | 14.8 M | $1.58 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 188 | 14.8 M | $1.65 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 175 | 14.7 M | $1.73 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 186 | 14.7 M | $1.79 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 182 | 14.5 M | $1.40 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 182 | 14.9 M | $1.58 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 189 | 14.3 M | $1.57 B |