Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 904677200 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Minerva Advisors LLC
13G/A
|
6.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Minerva Advisors LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Minerva Group LP | 3.8% | |||
| Minerva GP, LP | 3.8% | |||
| Minerva GP, Inc. | 3.8% | |||
| Cohen David P | 6.6% | |||
| Pinnacle Associates Ltd 13G | 5.5% |
5/21/2025
Event 5/20/2025
|
||
|
22NW Fund, LP
13G
|
5.3% |
5/12/2025
Event 5/5/2025
|
||
| 22NW Fund, LP | 5.3% | |||
| 22NW, LP | 5.3% | |||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 5.3% | |||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 5.3% | |||
| English Aron R. | 5.3% | |||
| Abrahamson Peter John 13G | 5.2% |
6/25/2026
Event 6/22/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G/A | 3.6% |
7/3/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 53 | 7.41 M | $35.2 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 50 | 7.92 M | $28.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 51 | 7.79 M | $27.3 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 57 | 8.16 M | $38.8 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 57 | 8.39 M | $43.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 60 | 8.90 M | $42.8 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 62 | 9.28 M | $58.0 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 72 | 9.45 M | $68.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 73 | 9.53 M | $56.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 77 | 10.2 M | $61.0 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 76 | 9.88 M | $65.8 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 77 | 11.5 M | $81.6 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 93 | 12.2 M | $98.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 100 | 13.1 M | $107 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 105 | 13.3 M | $115 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 119 | 13.0 M | $124 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 118 | 13.1 M | $184 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 122 | 13.7 M | $248 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 13.8 M | $321 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 121 | 13.8 M | $303 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 116 | 13.9 M | $338 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 117 | 13.9 M | $382 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 116 | 14.9 M | $265 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 116 | 12.1 M | $156 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 115 | 14.0 M | $180 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 16.5 M | $190 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 15.2 M | $383 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 126 | 14.6 M | $321 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 117 | 15.0 M | $272 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 128 | 15.2 M | $294 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 130 | 15.3 M | $350 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 149 | 15.0 M | $426 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 138 | 14.8 M | $470 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 135 | 14.7 M | $533 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 143 | 14.5 M | $520 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 137 | 14.3 M | $510 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 133 | 14.1 M | $433 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 133 | 14.1 M | $401 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 152 | 13.6 M | $444 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 139 | 12.9 M | $379 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 146 | 12.8 M | $350 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 125 | 12.5 M | $287 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 135 | 12.6 M | $354 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 131 | 12.4 M | $370 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 138 | 12.6 M | $421 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 135 | 12.2 M | $441 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 125 | 12.3 M | $366 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 119 | 11.9 M | $308 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 117 | 12.1 M | $332 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 102 | 11.9 M | $274 M |