Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 903002103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.7% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Erez REIT Opportunities LP
13D/A
|
5.0% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/28/2026
|
||
| Erez REIT Opportunities LP | 4.0% | |||
| Erez Asset Management LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Bruce Schanzer | 5.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A | 4.3% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 146 k | $89.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 266 | 67.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 67.0 M | $966 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 261 | 71.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 269 | 67.2 M | $998 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 239 | 69.4 M | $1.17 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 244 | 66.1 M | $1.24 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 234 | 66.2 M | $1.25 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 227 | 60.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 204 | 55.2 M | $881 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 203 | 54.3 M | $881 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 209 | 52.6 M | $805 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 194 | 48.8 M | $682 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 185 | 46.8 M | $745 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 191 | 43.3 M | $640 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 179 | 43.3 M | $698 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 184 | 41.5 M | $670 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 186 | 39.2 M | $692 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 198 | 36.3 M | $891 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 186 | 34.7 M | $947 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 170 | 31.5 M | $722 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 167 | 31.7 M | $691 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 27.0 M | $516 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 139 | 26.2 M | $387 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 132 | 26.1 M | $354 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 130 | 26.1 M | $335 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 137 | 26.9 M | $293 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 134 | 27.4 M | $430 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 139 | 25.3 M | $356 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 145 | 25.0 M | $310 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 138 | 23.8 M | $335 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 138 | 23.1 M | $273 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 135 | 22.1 M | $346 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 125 | 22.0 M | $337 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 123 | 20.2 M | $270 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 19.5 M | $290 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 120 | 19.2 M | $299 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 112 | 18.4 M | $313 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 104 | 15.1 M | $230 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 109 | 13.8 M | $207 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 100 | 12.3 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 96 | 11.6 M | $131 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 92 | 11.1 M | $110 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 94 | 11.5 M | $117 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 85 | 11.0 M | $102 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 87 | 10.7 M | $105 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 87 | 10.2 M | $102 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 83 | 9.79 M | $93.8 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 79 | 9.13 M | $86.7 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 80 | 8.02 M | $80.4 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 80 | 6.89 M | $67.4 M |