Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 902653104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.5% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G | 7.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 4.8% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 4.7% | |||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.1% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 102 k | $1.27 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 536 | 352 M | $13.8 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 543 | 325 M | $11.0 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 542 | 343 M | $12.6 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 529 | 307 M | $11.4 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 544 | 332 M | $13.5 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 521 | 333 M | $15.0 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 522 | 334 M | $14.5 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 515 | 340 M | $15.3 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 497 | 334 M | $13.7 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 465 | 335 M | $12.5 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 474 | 331 M | $12.7 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 464 | 321 M | $11.4 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 453 | 327 M | $14.1 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 454 | 332 M | $13.6 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 466 | 342 M | $13.3 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 462 | 326 M | $13.6 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 476 | 322 M | $14.8 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 528 | 323 M | $18.6 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 495 | 323 M | $19.3 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 467 | 316 M | $16.8 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 452 | 315 M | $15.4 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 453 | 299 M | $13.1 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 441 | 299 M | $11.5 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 423 | 288 M | $9.40 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 422 | 293 M | $10.5 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 410 | 297 M | $10.8 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 446 | 297 M | $13.9 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 443 | 285 M | $13.8 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 424 | 279 M | $12.5 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 439 | 278 M | $12.7 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 417 | 280 M | $11.1 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 389 | 270 M | $10.9 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 393 | 260 M | $9.76 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 376 | 268 M | $9.54 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 391 | 262 M | $10.1 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 365 | 261 M | $9.94 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 364 | 264 M | $10.3 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 358 | 267 M | $9.67 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 356 | 266 M | $9.68 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 345 | 271 M | $9.75 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 353 | 270 M | $9.98 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 352 | 265 M | $10.2 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 338 | 262 M | $9.84 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 319 | 264 M | $9.12 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 326 | 257 M | $8.22 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 319 | 293 M | $9.98 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 327 | 250 M | $7.71 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 309 | 248 M | $6.76 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 298 | 268 M | $7.67 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 297 | 240 M | $6.20 B |