Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 898349204 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 6.3% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D
|
5.1% |
7/28/2026
Event 7/21/2026
|
||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| VM GP X LLC | 5.1% | |||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 5.1% | |||
| VM GP II LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 5.1% | |||
| Vikaran Ghei | 5.1% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.0% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 5.40 k | $293 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 190 | 15.0 M | $760 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 187 | 13.6 M | $596 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 181 | 14.2 M | $586 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 167 | 14.4 M | $522 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 166 | 14.5 M | $485 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 174 | 14.1 M | $431 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 162 | 13.9 M | $465 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 153 | 13.5 M | $446 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 143 | 13.4 M | $386 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 144 | 13.5 M | $380 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 143 | 13.6 M | $421 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 134 | 12.7 M | $348 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 145 | 12.9 M | $370 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 153 | 12.8 M | $410 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 151 | 13.3 M | $501 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 142 | 12.5 M | $392 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 148 | 12.5 M | $385 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 12.3 M | $393 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 146 | 12.3 M | $411 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 140 | 12.4 M | $395 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 144 | 12.6 M | $433 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 2 | 1.42 k | $12.8 k |
| 2020 Q4 | 2 | 1.42 k | $11.9 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 2 | 1.50 k | $10.4 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 804 | $7.56 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 801 | $6.88 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 3 | 62.1 k | $541 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 2 | 859 | $9.32 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 2 | 859 | $9.15 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 859 | $9.02 k |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 776 | $5.32 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 776 | $6.60 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 1.63 k | $14.5 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 2.66 k | $22.5 k |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 675 | $6.21 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 675 | $6.01 k |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 2.55 k | $19.8 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 2.55 k | $20.0 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 642 | $5.62 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 642 | $4.55 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 642 | $4.12 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 642 | $3.89 k |