Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 898202106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Holdings B.V. 13G | 9.9% |
2/24/2026
Event 2/17/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.8% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.8% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.8% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.8% | |||
|
Flossbach Von Storch SE
13G
|
0% |
2/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Flossbach Von Storch SE | 0% | |||
| Flossbach von Storch Invest S.A. | 0% | |||
| Tarmac DLTFM Ltd 13G/A | 0% |
2/25/2026
Event 2/17/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 523 k | $12.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 208 | 35.0 M | $884 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 208 | 33.5 M | $858 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 226 | 35.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 237 | 37.8 M | $1.64 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 257 | 39.6 M | $2.19 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 240 | 39.4 M | $1.47 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 255 | 38.9 M | $1.87 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 236 | 40.2 M | $1.68 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 212 | 42.8 M | $1.26 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 225 | 47.1 M | $1.30 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 235 | 44.8 M | $1.37 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 212 | 42.8 M | $1.21 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 210 | 48.0 M | $948 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 229 | 45.2 M | $1.94 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 232 | 45.0 M | $2.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 234 | 42.6 M | $2.53 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 40.4 M | $2.44 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 253 | 38.3 M | $3.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 286 | 34.7 M | $4.58 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 260 | 34.5 M | $2.68 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 253 | 33.8 M | $3.89 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 256 | 32.4 M | $2.47 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 267 | 32.6 M | $3.92 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 220 | 34.6 M | $2.73 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 184 | 35.6 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 161 | 35.7 M | $930 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 172 | 35.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 150 | 32.9 M | $840 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 167 | 33.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 33.8 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 176 | 33.7 M | $868 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 177 | 32.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 176 | 31.3 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 145 | 26.1 M | $778 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 142 | 22.5 M | $659 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 110 | 19.0 M | $502 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 88 | 18.3 M | $408 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 80 | 17.1 M | $243 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 89 | 16.7 M | $260 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 86 | 13.9 M | $237 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 81 | 12.8 M | $170 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 60 | 10.8 M | $106 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 54 | 11.0 M | $107 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 54 | 10.7 M | $80.9 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 56 | 9.99 M | $82.3 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 51 | 9.94 M | $79.5 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 50 | 9.45 M | $65.4 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 52 | 9.09 M | $76.9 M |