Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 89785X101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G/A | 10.5% |
5/5/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 9.2% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 8.1% |
8/4/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G/A | 3.9% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G/A | 3.6% |
4/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A | 0.2% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 9.69 k | $89.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 115 | 25.9 M | $181 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 108 | 26.2 M | $102 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 112 | 27.5 M | $125 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 110 | 27.6 M | $169 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 115 | 28.2 M | $182 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 115 | 27.4 M | $146 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 121 | 27.9 M | $235 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 116 | 28.1 M | $222 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 128 | 30.0 M | $308 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 146 | 31.1 M | $390 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 159 | 31.5 M | $483 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 150 | 30.4 M | $446 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 156 | 30.1 M | $533 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 163 | 30.5 M | $543 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 33.3 M | $652 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 174 | 31.8 M | $606 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 174 | 32.2 M | $576 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 185 | 32.7 M | $942 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 180 | 33.6 M | $929 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 170 | 34.0 M | $922 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 176 | 33.8 M | $951 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 155 | 33.1 M | $730 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 159 | 36.1 M | $680 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 165 | 33.4 M | $517 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 166 | 34.9 M | $531 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 163 | 35.7 M | $456 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 177 | 37.2 M | $894 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 177 | 36.8 M | $777 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 197 | 38.2 M | $843 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 196 | 38.2 M | $903 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 191 | 39.3 M | $874 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 192 | 40.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 201 | 40.2 M | $1.08 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 200 | 41.2 M | $1.07 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 202 | 40.7 M | $1.12 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 195 | 40.3 M | $905 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 197 | 38.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 188 | 39.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 186 | 38.7 M | $954 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 175 | 39.4 M | $892 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 180 | 41.4 M | $784 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 188 | 39.8 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 196 | 39.6 M | $1.02 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 173 | 39.9 M | $900 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 172 | 39.3 M | $1.17 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 39.4 M | $959 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 160 | 39.7 M | $887 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 170 | 39.4 M | $995 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 170 | 42.0 M | $1.16 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 159 | 39.0 M | $1.14 B |