Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 896818101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
7.1% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 5.2% | |||
| State Street Corporation | 7.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
4.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 4.9% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 4.9% | |||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 4.9% | |||
|
Hill City Capital, LP
13G/A
|
0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Hill City Capital Master Fund LP | 0% | |||
| Hill City Capital GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Hill City Capital LP | 0% | |||
| Hill City GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Herbert Frazier | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 3.88 k | $58.0 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 4 | 144 k | $15.0 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 248 | 84.9 M | $2.49 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 232 | 77.8 M | $1.97 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 195 | 80.6 M | $1.50 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 188 | 80.1 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 203 | 76.4 M | $1.18 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 202 | 79.9 M | $1.20 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 198 | 75.8 M | $1.26 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 193 | 72.4 M | $554 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 201 | 67.4 M | $834 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 189 | 66.0 M | $765 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 191 | 66.2 M | $696 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 177 | 63.5 M | $546 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 185 | 61.9 M | $823 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 205 | 62.5 M | $1.58 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 193 | 62.0 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 186 | 60.5 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 182 | 59.4 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 184 | 57.5 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 181 | 48.0 M | $604 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 46.4 M | $302 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 169 | 44.9 M | $404 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 178 | 52.2 M | $353 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 197 | 54.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 177 | 50.9 M | $1.17 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 183 | 51.1 M | $1.17 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 200 | 51.8 M | $988 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 186 | 53.5 M | $616 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 188 | 57.2 M | $1.33 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 197 | 54.7 M | $1.07 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 214 | 54.4 M | $1.37 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 219 | 53.0 M | $1.44 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 214 | 51.2 M | $1.52 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 235 | 49.9 M | $1.58 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 225 | 49.9 M | $1.28 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 226 | 47.8 M | $1.27 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 217 | 49.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 235 | 49.5 M | $1.75 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 227 | 47.0 M | $1.49 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 244 | 48.8 M | $1.94 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 259 | 47.9 M | $2.02 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 279 | 47.1 M | $3.11 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 262 | 46.7 M | $2.80 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 278 | 47.4 M | $3.21 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 267 | 47.7 M | $3.12 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 278 | 49.0 M | $3.42 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 270 | 49.7 M | $3.21 B |