Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 89679E300 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 6.5% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| AltraVue Capital, LLC 13G | 6.4% |
1/14/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.1% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 6.0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 1.58 k | $94.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 247 | 25.2 M | $1.80 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 225 | 24.2 M | $1.44 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 220 | 23.8 M | $1.49 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 206 | 22.7 M | $1.13 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 223 | 22.7 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 219 | 21.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 227 | 21.6 M | $1.96 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 229 | 21.7 M | $1.73 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 206 | 22.5 M | $1.84 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 196 | 20.5 M | $1.63 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 189 | 20.0 M | $1.60 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 171 | 20.3 M | $1.31 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 168 | 18.9 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 176 | 18.9 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 177 | 21.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 182 | 20.6 M | $1.12 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 185 | 21.1 M | $1.32 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 184 | 22.4 M | $2.10 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 196 | 21.6 M | $2.57 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 21.0 M | $2.10 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 182 | 20.0 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 170 | 20.1 M | $1.56 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 152 | 21.1 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 18.6 M | $580 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 119 | 18.0 M | $437 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 124 | 18.5 M | $481 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 124 | 19.6 M | $744 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 128 | 18.8 M | $600 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 126 | 19.9 M | $579 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 125 | 21.1 M | $619 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 132 | 22.1 M | $656 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 136 | 22.3 M | $853 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 132 | 19.8 M | $805 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 120 | 13.6 M | $547 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 112 | 13.1 M | $413 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 111 | 12.8 M | $407 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 83 | 9.53 M | $234 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 82 | 9.31 M | $240 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 78 | 8.52 M | $223 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 69 | 8.15 M | $162 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 65 | 7.16 M | $114 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 71 | 7.39 M | $117 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 71 | 7.36 M | $121 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 69 | 7.10 M | $119 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 56 | 6.42 M | $84.4 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 50 | 6.32 M | $86.4 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 40 | 6.19 M | $83.9 M |