Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 896095106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Franklin Resources, Inc.
13G
|
5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | ||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | ||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.97% |
1/29/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G | 5.2% |
8/5/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.0% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.8% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.8% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 96.0 k | $4.91 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 214 | 24.9 M | $1.27 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 195 | 22.5 M | $1.07 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 182 | 22.5 M | $1.07 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 168 | 22.4 M | $994 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 163 | 21.8 M | $881 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 21.8 M | $872 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 168 | 21.6 M | $944 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 160 | 21.5 M | $919 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 145 | 21.6 M | $854 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 155 | 21.5 M | $792 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 22.8 M | $981 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 135 | 20.5 M | $658 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 138 | 20.8 M | $691 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 152 | 20.9 M | $867 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 157 | 20.9 M | $1.07 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 147 | 20.3 M | $905 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 142 | 20.6 M | $940 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 153 | 20.8 M | $833 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 147 | 19.3 M | $830 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 141 | 19.4 M | $840 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 148 | 19.4 M | $819 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 134 | 19.5 M | $926 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 20.6 M | $729 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 122 | 18.9 M | $464 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 124 | 19.3 M | $587 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 127 | 19.3 M | $574 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 134 | 19.8 M | $809 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 134 | 19.0 M | $691 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 132 | 18.6 M | $703 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 125 | 18.7 M | $736 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 18.6 M | $628 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 136 | 18.3 M | $705 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 124 | 16.2 M | $608 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 126 | 16.4 M | $609 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 137 | 16.0 M | $606 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 133 | 15.8 M | $644 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 138 | 15.6 M | $548 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 131 | 15.7 M | $557 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 125 | 15.6 M | $534 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 127 | 15.3 M | $410 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 131 | 15.2 M | $420 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 121 | 15.1 M | $382 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 126 | 14.9 M | $410 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 111 | 14.4 M | $356 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 101 | 14.3 M | $345 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 98 | 14.4 M | $347 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 14.1 M | $347 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 84 | 11.0 M | $248 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 91 | 10.4 M | $241 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 86 | 9.63 M | $250 M |