Each filer's latest filing for 894650100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
16.6% |
8/24/2026
Event 8/21/2026
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 3.5% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 16.6% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.5% | ||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.3% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
|
John D. Gottwald
13D/A
|
16.1% |
8/20/2026
Event 8/19/2026
|
|
| John D. Gottwald | 16.1% | ||
| William M. Gottwald | 11.3% | ||
| James T. Gottwald | 11.0% | ||
| Residual 10-Year CLAT UA FDGJR Living Trust | 3.1% | ||
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G | 8.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 5.4% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 44 | 2.64 M | $18.2M |
| 2026 Q2 | 147 | 23.2 M | $185M |
| 2026 Q1 | 143 | 24.1 M | $192M |
| 2025 Q4 | 135 | 23.4 M | $168M |
| 2025 Q3 | 114 | 21.8 M | $175M |
| 2025 Q2 | 113 | 22.2 M | $195M |
| 2025 Q1 | 113 | 22.2 M | $171M |
| 2024 Q4 | 110 | 22.1 M | $170M |
| 2024 Q3 | 111 | 19.9 M | $145M |
| 2024 Q2 | 108 | 20.6 M | $98.7M |
| 2024 Q1 | 113 | 20.7 M | $135M |
| 2023 Q4 | 115 | 20.7 M | $112M |
| 2023 Q3 | 119 | 21.1 M | $114M |
| 2023 Q2 | 127 | 20.1 M | $135M |
| 2023 Q1 | 125 | 22.3 M | $203M |
| 2022 Q4 | 128 | 23.2 M | $237M |
| 2022 Q3 | 137 | 21.0 M | $198M |
| 2022 Q2 | 130 | 21.0 M | $211M |
| 2022 Q1 | 144 | 21.0 M | $254M |
| 2021 Q4 | 142 | 20.6 M | $244M |
| 2021 Q3 | 140 | 20.6 M | $252M |
| 2021 Q2 | 134 | 21.3 M | $293M |
| 2021 Q1 | 132 | 21.9 M | $329M |
| 2020 Q4 | 137 | 24.3 M | $406M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 21.8 M | $325M |
| 2020 Q2 | 141 | 22.0 M | $338M |
| 2020 Q1 | 136 | 22.0 M | $344M |
| 2019 Q4 | 143 | 22.7 M | $508M |
| 2019 Q3 | 156 | 22.2 M | $433M |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 22.4 M | $372M |
| 2019 Q1 | 166 | 22.3 M | $360M |
| 2018 Q4 | 157 | 22.7 M | $359M |
| 2018 Q3 | 158 | 23.5 M | $509M |
| 2018 Q2 | 147 | 21.6 M | $507M |
| 2018 Q1 | 135 | 21.4 M | $384M |
| 2017 Q4 | 133 | 21.0 M | $404M |
| 2017 Q3 | 121 | 21.0 M | $377M |
| 2017 Q2 | 115 | 21.1 M | $321M |
| 2017 Q1 | 114 | 21.2 M | $373M |
| 2016 Q4 | 123 | 21.3 M | $511M |
| 2016 Q3 | 117 | 20.8 M | $386M |
| 2016 Q2 | 123 | 20.5 M | $330M |
| 2016 Q1 | 116 | 20.3 M | $319M |
| 2015 Q4 | 116 | 20.5 M | $279M |
| 2015 Q3 | 111 | 20.1 M | $263M |
| 2015 Q2 | 121 | 19.8 M | $438M |
| 2015 Q1 | 115 | 19.7 M | $396M |
| 2014 Q4 | 115 | 20.2 M | $455M |
| 2014 Q3 | 107 | 20.2 M | $372M |
| 2014 Q2 | 106 | 20.6 M | $481M |
| 2014 Q1 | 103 | 19.9 M | $459M |