Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 89147L886 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
6.1% |
8/5/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 6.1% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 6.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
3.2% |
7/15/2025
Event 7/10/2025
|
||
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 3.2% | |||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 3.2% | |||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 3.2% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 12.2 k | $190 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 168 | 7.79 M | $337 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 159 | 5.85 M | $291 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 164 | 6.03 M | $246 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 145 | 5.04 M | $217 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 135 | 5.75 M | $252 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 138 | 5.79 M | $249 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 140 | 6.67 M | $280 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 104 | 3.92 M | $154 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 112 | 4.80 M | $168 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 114 | 4.75 M | $147 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 112 | 4.24 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 105 | 4.43 M | $128 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 108 | 4.21 M | $124 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 111 | 4.26 M | $125 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 109 | 4.33 M | $4.87 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 99 | 4.26 M | $128 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 3.89 M | $115 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 105 | 4.07 M | $140 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 102 | 3.99 M | $111 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 100 | 3.67 M | $99.9 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 99 | 3.55 M | $102 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 100 | 3.47 M | $84.5 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 98 | 3.21 M | $64.7 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 95 | 2.94 M | $43.6 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 90 | 3.06 M | $49.1 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 10 | 206 k | $527 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 388 | $7.00 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 275 | $8.00 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 815 | $26.0 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 815 | $26.0 k |