Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 891160509 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.9% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Bank of Montreal | 4.9% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.7% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 3.2% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | <0.1% | ||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 0.3% | ||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 1.8% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.4% | ||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.7% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
5.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Bank of Montreal | 5.1% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.9% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 3.1% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 2.2% | ||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 1.9% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.7% | ||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Europe Public Limited Company | 0% | ||
| Bank of Montreal, Toronto Branch | 1.2% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 48 | 703 k | $82.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 957 | 798 M | $98.5 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 896 | 801 M | $75.1 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 864 | 826 M | $78.0 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 777 | 844 M | $67.6 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 741 | 1.04 B | $76.6 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 690 | 906 M | $54.4 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 702 | 916 M | $48.9 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 746 | 937 M | $59.4 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 738 | 920 M | $50.6 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 762 | 959 M | $58.1 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 758 | 953 M | $61.9 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 708 | 984 M | $59.8 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 746 | 1.00 B | $62.6 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 746 | 966 M | $60.3 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 764 | 961 M | $62.5 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 725 | 944 M | $58.6 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 761 | 930 M | $61.3 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 790 | 910 M | $72.6 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 783 | 922 M | $71.2 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 689 | 910 M | $60.8 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 690 | 910 M | $64.1 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 648 | 926 M | $61.0 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 653 | 914 M | $52.2 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 585 | 923 M | $43.2 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 595 | 903 M | $40.2 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 614 | 900 M | $38.1 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 679 | 899 M | $50.6 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 650 | 893 M | $52.3 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 651 | 918 M | $54.0 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 672 | 935 M | $51.2 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 666 | 918 M | $46.0 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 684 | 932 M | $56.9 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 663 | 940 M | $54.9 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 660 | 936 M | $53.5 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 637 | 974 M | $57.5 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 566 | 933 M | $52.8 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 548 | 909 M | $46.1 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 564 | 1.01 B | $51.0 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 547 | 1.01 B | $50.2 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 486 | 1.02 B | $45.4 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 497 | 978 M | $42.1 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 481 | 996 M | $43.7 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 478 | 1.02 B | $40.2 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 475 | 1.02 B | $40.4 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 493 | 994 M | $42.6 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 483 | 993 M | $42.7 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 492 | 989 M | $47.5 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 466 | 955 M | $47.3 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 461 | 989 M | $51.0 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 455 | 970 M | $46.4 B |