Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 890110109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.2% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
8.4% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| State Street Corporation | 8.4% | |||
| State Street Global Advisors Trust Company | 6.4% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 1.20 M | $115 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 226 | 11.3 M | $972 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 210 | 9.91 M | $781 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 199 | 9.74 M | $707 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 194 | 9.56 M | $633 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 191 | 9.66 M | $605 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 179 | 9.56 M | $602 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 186 | 9.49 M | $643 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 165 | 9.33 M | $539 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 160 | 9.42 M | $461 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 154 | 9.60 M | $483 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 152 | 9.45 M | $569 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 138 | 9.04 M | $443 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 141 | 9.15 M | $509 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 156 | 9.25 M | $612 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 162 | 10.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 157 | 9.20 M | $668 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 160 | 9.05 M | $653 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 159 | 9.03 M | $707 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 162 | 8.04 M | $672 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 151 | 7.98 M | $646 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 146 | 7.90 M | $613 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 8.45 M | $699 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 147 | 8.87 M | $627 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 140 | 7.66 M | $435 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 142 | 7.67 M | $497 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 146 | 7.90 M | $567 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 157 | 8.25 M | $755 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 141 | 7.68 M | $623 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 144 | 7.76 M | $633 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 143 | 7.76 M | $591 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 138 | 7.88 M | $591 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 142 | 7.76 M | $630 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 141 | 7.65 M | $657 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 138 | 7.46 M | $566 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 138 | 7.51 M | $611 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 129 | 7.40 M | $637 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 126 | 7.40 M | $582 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 130 | 7.52 M | $606 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 150 | 7.69 M | $727 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 133 | 7.11 M | $543 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 133 | 6.85 M | $445 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 6.77 M | $433 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 136 | 6.40 M | $359 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 126 | 6.25 M | $334 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 119 | 6.15 M | $331 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 115 | 6.14 M | $330 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 118 | 6.71 M | $365 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 112 | 5.79 M | $255 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 114 | 6.10 M | $293 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 110 | 5.75 M | $281 M |