Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 88822Q103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Barnes Michael Gene 13D/A Amendment 1 | 27.3% |
3/12/2026
Event 3/11/2026
|
|
|
Veradace Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
5.1% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|
| Veradace Capital Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Veradace Partners LP | 5.1% | ||
| John Conlin | 5.1% | ||
| Alexander Vezendan | 5.1% | ||
|
Veradace Partners LP
13D
|
5.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 11/4/2025
|
|
| Veradace Capital Management LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Veradace Partners LP | 5.0% | ||
| John Conlin | 5.0% | ||
| Alexander Vezendan | 5.0% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 8 | 5.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Barnes Michael Gene 13D | 27.4% |
9/30/2025
Event 9/26/2025
|
|
| Inayatullah Arif 13D | 9.0% |
9/30/2025
Event 9/26/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 19.2 k | $332 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 148 | 17.5 M | $336 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 146 | 16.6 M | $282 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 148 | 16.7 M | $305 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 157 | 13.8 M | $265 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 150 | 14.4 M | $339 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 148 | 14.3 M | $344 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 129 | 14.9 M | $311 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 130 | 14.8 M | $288 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 130 | 14.7 M | $242 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 127 | 14.8 M | $256 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 14.1 M | $268 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 100 | 13.0 M | $217 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 101 | 13.2 M | $199 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 105 | 13.1 M | $191 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 93 | 13.3 M | $184 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 81 | 12.2 M | $131 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 86 | 12.0 M | $128 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 88 | 11.9 M | $153 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 95 | 12.0 M | $166 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 86 | 11.7 M | $117 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 11.6 M | $108 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 54 | 12.4 M | $111 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 58 | 15.4 M | $77.2 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 49 | 11.2 M | $55.5 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 52 | 11.3 M | $72.9 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 59 | 11.6 M | $60.8 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 62 | 12.8 M | $104 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 57 | 11.6 M | $84.8 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 55 | 11.8 M | $74.3 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 56 | 11.9 M | $75.6 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 57 | 13.6 M | $76.1 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 65 | 23.9 M | $157 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 56 | 24.4 M | $166 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 52 | 21.0 M | $133 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 50 | 20.5 M | $122 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 49 | 19.5 M | $123 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 51 | 19.4 M | $137 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 52 | 18.9 M | $138 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 53 | 19.2 M | $118 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 50 | 19.0 M | $113 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 45 | 20.6 M | $113 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 48 | 21.0 M | $120 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 48 | 16.3 M | $99.9 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 47 | 21.3 M | $136 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 46 | 19.6 M | $139 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 41 | 18.8 M | $123 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 39 | 14.0 M | $107 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 40 | 7.07 M | $51.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 33 | 4.08 M | $35.6 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 14 | 2.71 M | $20.3 M |