Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 88677Q109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 2 | 28.8% |
12/16/2025
Event 12/12/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 1 | 28.8% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/3/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D | 28.8% |
10/7/2025
Event 10/7/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 28.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 5 | 25.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Monomoy Capital Partners IV, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
1/7/2025
Event 12/18/2024
|
|
| Monomoy Capital Partners IV, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Monomoy Capital Partners IV Parallel, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Monomoy General Partner IV, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Monomoy Ultimate GP II, LLC | 0% | ||
| Monomoy Ultimate GP Holdings, LLC | 0% | ||
| Daniel Collin | 0% | ||
| Justin Hillenbrand | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 2.00 | $13.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 2.00 | $13.00 |
| 2025 Q4 | 3 | 1.27 k | $4.03 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 71 | 23.2 M | $141 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 72 | 23.3 M | $148 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 79 | 22.8 M | $148 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 80 | 21.7 M | $150 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 79 | 18.8 M | $124 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 82 | 18.0 M | $125 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 86 | 16.9 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 73 | 16.6 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 68 | 15.7 M | $85.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 70 | 15.6 M | $86.7 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 66 | 16.6 M | $78.1 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 86 | 16.2 M | $71.0 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 86 | 15.9 M | $56.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 87 | 22.2 M | $68.0 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 73 | 20.4 M | $134 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 72 | 20.6 M | $147 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 63 | 17.7 M | $137 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 48 | 15.7 M | $126 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 6 | 792 k | $5.41 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 5 | 222 k | $954 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 4 | 262 k | $746 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 5 | 270 k | $349 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 6 | 270 k | $235 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 16 | 2.11 M | $3.56 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 119 | 32.0 M | $102 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 142 | 32.9 M | $131 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 140 | 33.6 M | $190 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 151 | 34.0 M | $186 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 156 | 34.1 M | $243 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 151 | 34.2 M | $263 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 141 | 32.8 M | $197 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 155 | 33.9 M | $325 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 149 | 34.9 M | $442 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 137 | 35.5 M | $733 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 136 | 35.9 M | $691 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 145 | 36.1 M | $705 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 156 | 35.9 M | $595 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 155 | 33.2 M | $659 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 32.3 M | $480 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 148 | 31.8 M | $521 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 133 | 30.6 M | $367 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 116 | 29.9 M | $425 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 101 | 28.3 M | $343 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 99 | 25.7 M | $231 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 101 | 28.9 M | $270 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 106 | 30.1 M | $463 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 118 | 32.3 M | $502 M |