Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 88362T103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Van Lanschot Kempen Investment Management N.V. 13G/A | 4.3% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 3.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 0% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0% | |||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 3 | 78.2 k | $4.78 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 223 | 32.9 M | $1.65 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 198 | 33.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 160 | 33.4 M | $892 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 32.5 M | $913 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 165 | 31.8 M | $886 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 173 | 32.5 M | $934 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 156 | 32.0 M | $956 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 166 | 32.4 M | $998 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 156 | 33.8 M | $1.10 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 167 | 32.9 M | $1.07 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 155 | 32.0 M | $879 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 158 | 31.6 M | $840 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 162 | 32.1 M | $794 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 139 | 32.1 M | $644 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 125 | 31.9 M | $492 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 112 | 32.0 M | $450 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 117 | 31.5 M | $510 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 109 | 31.3 M | $530 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 99 | 31.5 M | $545 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 99 | 31.5 M | $536 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 100 | 31.6 M | $617 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 102 | 35.3 M | $551 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 105 | 33.6 M | $377 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 115 | 33.7 M | $491 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 120 | 33.8 M | $507 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 131 | 33.7 M | $904 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 113 | 33.3 M | $764 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 121 | 33.9 M | $869 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 117 | 34.4 M | $843 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 109 | 33.8 M | $685 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 119 | 34.1 M | $880 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 104 | 34.3 M | $784 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 104 | 34.8 M | $779 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 109 | 33.9 M | $803 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 98 | 33.9 M | $610 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 92 | 33.5 M | $642 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 95 | 32.6 M | $680 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 103 | 32.3 M | $617 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 99 | 32.9 M | $651 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 107 | 34.0 M | $653 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 101 | 32.9 M | $577 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 106 | 32.5 M | $550 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 112 | 34.3 M | $705 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 127 | 31.1 M | $750 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 122 | 31.1 M | $748 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 121 | 30.9 M | $748 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 115 | 33.0 M | $806 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 120 | 32.9 M | $866 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 124 | 30.4 M | $704 M |