Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 880345103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.0% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G | 7.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.8% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.8% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.8% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Mairs & Power Inc 13G/A | 4.4% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
4.4% |
9/22/2026
Event 9/21/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 1.4% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 4.4% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.1% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 124 k | $8.36 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 248 | 20.0 M | $1.60 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 227 | 17.4 M | $1.16 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 259 | 17.4 M | $1.28 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 266 | 17.7 M | $1.43 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 255 | 17.9 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 255 | 17.8 M | $1.42 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 269 | 17.9 M | $1.46 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 268 | 17.7 M | $1.70 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 265 | 18.1 M | $1.78 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 261 | 18.1 M | $2.20 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 244 | 18.0 M | $1.66 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 217 | 17.7 M | $1.31 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 192 | 17.1 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 181 | 17.4 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 161 | 18.1 M | $1.12 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 160 | 16.8 M | $949 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 155 | 16.7 M | $990 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 177 | 16.6 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 178 | 16.4 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 184 | 16.4 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 199 | 16.4 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 178 | 16.4 M | $1.31 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 179 | 17.0 M | $1.19 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 16.5 M | $994 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 175 | 17.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 167 | 16.4 M | $950 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 169 | 16.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 159 | 16.0 M | $1.13 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 149 | 15.4 M | $942 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 159 | 15.6 M | $965 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 149 | 15.8 M | $820 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 165 | 16.2 M | $1.23 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 149 | 15.8 M | $1.25 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 141 | 16.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 150 | 16.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 144 | 16.6 M | $1.10 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 146 | 15.8 M | $1.17 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 153 | 15.8 M | $1.15 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 164 | 16.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 146 | 15.5 M | $1.00 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 145 | 15.3 M | $827 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 151 | 15.4 M | $792 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 156 | 15.3 M | $863 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 15.5 M | $873 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 154 | 15.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 151 | 15.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 149 | 16.2 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 161 | 16.0 M | $1.07 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 149 | 16.6 M | $1.27 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 140 | 16.1 M | $1.06 B |