Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 87971M103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Royal Bank of Canada 13G/A | 4.99% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
|
3.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 3.8% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.6% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 3.6% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | <0.1% | |||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 0.3% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 1.7% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Europe Public Limited Company | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 391 k | $3.25 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 312 | 684 M | $7.39 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 315 | 716 M | $9.22 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 333 | 722 M | $9.53 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 336 | 775 M | $12.2 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 333 | 1.00 B | $16.1 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 329 | 756 M | $10.9 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 326 | 860 M | $11.5 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 336 | 749 M | $12.6 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 336 | 760 M | $11.6 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 350 | 740 M | $12.0 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 349 | 752 M | $13.5 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 337 | 746 M | $12.3 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 332 | 753 M | $14.8 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 337 | 733 M | $14.7 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 347 | 736 M | $14.3 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 338 | 742 M | $14.9 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 341 | 702 M | $15.7 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 350 | 701 M | $18.4 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 321 | 683 M | $16.2 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 306 | 658 M | $14.6 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 310 | 674 M | $15.3 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 314 | 677 M | $13.8 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 303 | 650 M | $13.1 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 290 | 663 M | $11.9 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 304 | 648 M | $10.9 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 308 | 650 M | $10.3 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 302 | 311 M | $12.1 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 292 | 304 M | $10.9 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 288 | 321 M | $11.9 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 287 | 321 M | $12.0 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 275 | 313 M | $10.4 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 275 | 313 M | $11.6 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 262 | 318 M | $11.3 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 265 | 309 M | $10.9 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 261 | 334 M | $12.7 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 244 | 313 M | $11.3 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 244 | 305 M | $10.6 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 251 | 316 M | $10.3 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 245 | 333 M | $10.7 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 240 | 324 M | $10.8 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 231 | 315 M | $10.2 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 226 | 317 M | $10.6 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 237 | 327 M | $9.16 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 225 | 325 M | $10.3 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 241 | 347 M | $12.1 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 241 | 348 M | $11.7 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 244 | 342 M | $12.4 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 219 | 344 M | $11.8 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 207 | 342 M | $12.8 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 205 | 347 M | $12.7 B |