Each filer's latest filing for 878155100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Corre Opportunities Qualified Master Fund, LP
13D/A
|
4.99% |
8/10/2026
Event 8/6/2026
|
||
| Corre Opportunities Qualified Master Fund, LP | 4.99% | |||
| Corre Horizon Fund, LP | 2.5% | |||
| Corre Horizon II Fund, LP | 2.7% | |||
| Corre Partners Advisors, LLC | 4.99% | |||
| John Barrett | 4.99% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Q4 | 1 | 37.0 | $194 |
| 2022 Q3 | 51 | 22.3 M | $23.7M |
| 2022 Q2 | 57 | 22.8 M | $17.0M |
| 2022 Q1 | 76 | 26.0 M | $58.6M |
| 2021 Q4 | 87 | 19.0 M | $20.7M |
| 2021 Q3 | 106 | 22.8 M | $68.6M |
| 2021 Q2 | 115 | 25.7 M | $172M |
| 2021 Q1 | 120 | 26.2 M | $302M |
| 2020 Q4 | 121 | 27.7 M | $302M |
| 2020 Q3 | 116 | 25.7 M | $141M |
| 2020 Q2 | 118 | 28.1 M | $156M |
| 2020 Q1 | 119 | 31.4 M | $204M |
| 2019 Q4 | 142 | 32.2 M | $514M |
| 2019 Q3 | 153 | 32.4 M | $584M |
| 2019 Q2 | 145 | 31.5 M | $482M |
| 2019 Q1 | 152 | 32.9 M | $576M |
| 2018 Q4 | 149 | 34.1 M | $501M |
| 2018 Q3 | 147 | 34.7 M | $780M |
| 2018 Q2 | 154 | 36.3 M | $838M |
| 2018 Q1 | 156 | 38.3 M | $526M |
| 2017 Q4 | 158 | 36.3 M | $541M |
| 2017 Q3 | 159 | 34.8 M | $465M |
| 2017 Q2 | 144 | 29.0 M | $681M |
| 2017 Q1 | 150 | 28.9 M | $782M |
| 2016 Q4 | 149 | 28.1 M | $1.10B |
| 2016 Q3 | 135 | 27.9 M | $913M |
| 2016 Q2 | 133 | 27.5 M | $683M |
| 2016 Q1 | 115 | 24.7 M | $749M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 18.5 M | $590M |
| 2015 Q3 | 113 | 17.3 M | $559M |
| 2015 Q2 | 105 | 17.3 M | $695M |
| 2015 Q1 | 100 | 17.0 M | $666M |
| 2014 Q4 | 101 | 17.3 M | $698M |
| 2014 Q3 | 99 | 17.4 M | $658M |
| 2014 Q2 | 99 | 18.1 M | $744M |
| 2014 Q1 | 97 | 17.1 M | $735M |