Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 87615L107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
14.6% |
10/26/2026
Event 10/22/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 14.6% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 14.6% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 14.6% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 14.6% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 14.6% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 11.1% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 11.1% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 3.5% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 3.5% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 3.5% | ||
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
16.6% |
10/5/2026
Event 10/1/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 16.6% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 16.6% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 16.6% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 16.6% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 16.6% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 12.6% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 12.6% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 4.0% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 4.0% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 4.0% | ||
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
27.8% |
9/28/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 27.8% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 27.8% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 27.8% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 27.8% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 27.8% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 21.1% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 21.1% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 6.7% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 6.7% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 6.7% | ||
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
30.5% |
9/14/2026
Event 9/10/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 30.5% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 30.5% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 30.5% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 30.5% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 30.5% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 23.2% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 23.2% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 7.3% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 7.3% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 7.3% | ||
| Private Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.7% |
7/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
46.2% |
6/22/2026
Event 6/18/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 46.2% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 46.2% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 46.2% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 46.2% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 46.2% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 35.1% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 35.1% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 11.1% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 11.1% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 11.1% | ||
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
47.5% |
6/1/2026
Event 5/28/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 47.5% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 47.5% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 47.5% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 47.5% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 47.5% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 36.1% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 36.1% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 11.4% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 11.4% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 11.4% | ||
|
TDR Capital II Investments LP
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
56.8% |
4/23/2026
Event 4/21/2026
|
|
| Manjit Dale | 56.8% | ||
| Gary Lindsay | 56.8% | ||
| Thomas Mitchell | 56.8% | ||
| TDR Capital LLP | 56.8% | ||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 56.8% | ||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 43.2% | ||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 43.2% | ||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 13.6% | ||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 13.6% | ||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 13.6% | ||
| Private Capital Management, LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/2/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Private Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.97% |
11/4/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 30 | 950 k | $18.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 185 | 51.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 142 | 31.2 M | $290 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 152 | 32.4 M | $260 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 148 | 31.2 M | $264 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 150 | 31.9 M | $227 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 150 | 30.0 M | $197 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 149 | 28.5 M | $275 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 26.6 M | $207 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 25.6 M | $223 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 160 | 28.9 M | $314 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 182 | 33.0 M | $322 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 187 | 32.0 M | $509 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 180 | 32.1 M | $430 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 171 | 32.5 M | $428 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 160 | 33.4 M | $505 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 143 | 29.5 M | $372 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 92 | 23.4 M | $134 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 78 | 20.8 M | $125 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 71 | 23.8 M | $77.2 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 67 | 20.3 M | $75.8 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 70 | 19.5 M | $118 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 52 | 18.6 M | $46.8 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 49 | 19.7 M | $31.2 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 57 | 21.6 M | $26.3 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 65 | 19.9 M | $33.6 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 62 | 23.1 M | $45.3 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 66 | 24.7 M | $124 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 71 | 25.2 M | $172 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 70 | 24.9 M | $227 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 39 | 16.5 M | $157 M |