Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 87357P100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.7% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Cadian Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
7.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Cadian Capital Management, LP | 7.0% | |||
| Cadian Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.0% | |||
| Eric Bannasch | 7.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
3.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 3.7% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 3.5% | |||
| Paradigm Capital Management Inc/NY 13G/A | 3.3% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 3.13 k | $69.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 187 | 21.9 M | $652 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 191 | 21.5 M | $561 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 177 | 20.6 M | $597 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 133 | 20.3 M | $282 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 136 | 21.1 M | $214 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 147 | 21.7 M | $287 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 151 | 21.2 M | $363 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 135 | 22.1 M | $322 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 140 | 24.4 M | $292 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 148 | 23.0 M | $374 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 143 | 20.2 M | $290 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 167 | 20.4 M | $286 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 156 | 19.7 M | $491 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 138 | 19.6 M | $323 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 124 | 17.4 M | $199 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 117 | 16.9 M | $132 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 126 | 17.1 M | $125 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 130 | 18.4 M | $372 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 133 | 18.5 M | $353 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 143 | 19.1 M | $849 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 157 | 19.1 M | $991 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 159 | 19.2 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 172 | 19.6 M | $882 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 19.5 M | $713 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 160 | 20.4 M | $846 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 164 | 20.6 M | $829 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 176 | 19.0 M | $1.28 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 163 | 18.8 M | $794 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 191 | 19.1 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 206 | 19.1 M | $1.01 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 178 | 18.5 M | $841 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 186 | 17.8 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 17.6 M | $917 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 121 | 16.7 M | $532 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 16.1 M | $468 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 107 | 12.7 M | $394 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 84 | 8.05 M | $230 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 60 | 5.07 M | $96.2 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 48 | 3.56 M | $58.4 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 40 | 3.60 M | $67.4 M |